Free NPI Number Lookup with the Official NPI Registry

Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo

Home >Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo

 

NPI Number Detailed Information

Provider Information:

Name: Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo
Gender: F
Provider License Number If Given: RT4858

NPI Information:

NPI: 1619042264
Entity Type
(Individual or Organization):
1-ind
Enumeration Date: 11/21/2006

Last Update Date: 7/8/2007

Provider Business Mailing Address:

Address: 4419 HARBOR HILLS DR
Largo, FL 33770
Phone Number:
Fax Number:

Provider Business Practice Location Address:

Address: 4419 HARBOR HILLS DR
Largo, FL 33770
Phone Number: 7272512334
Fax Number:

Provider Taxonomy:

Primary: 227900000X
Secondary (if any):
State: FL

Top Doctors in FL

 

About Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo

Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo (MRS. EROILDA MARTA FALVO ) is A Respiratory Therapist, Registered Physician in Largo, FL. The NPI Number for Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo is 1619042264.
The current location address for Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo is 4419 HARBOR HILLS DR Largo, FL 33770 and the contact number is and fax number is . The mailing address for Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo is 4419 HARBOR HILLS DR Largo, FL 33770- 7272512334 (mailing address contact number - ).
A Registered Respiratory Therapist (RRT) is an advanced therapist who has passed standardized written and clinical simulation examinations administered by the National Board for Respiratory Care (NBRC). In addition, to the certified therapist (CRT) entry level skills, RRTs have advanced education and training in patient assessment, in the development and modification of patient care plans, and in assuring the appropriate utilization of respiratory care resources. An RRT is a graduate of an associate or baccalaureate degree producing educational programs approved by the Commission on Accreditation of Allied Health Education Programs (CAAHEP) and where applicable, is licensed by the state and is practicing within the scope of that license.

Provider Business Location on Map

FAQs:

What is the NPI Number for Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo ?


Answer: The NPI Number for Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo is 1619042264

Where is Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo located?


Answer: Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo is located at 4419 HARBOR HILLS DR Largo, FL 33770.

What is the specialty for Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo ?


Answer: The Specialty of Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo is A Respiratory Therapist, Registered Physician.

Are there any online reviews for Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo ?


Answer: Not yet!

Are there any other health care providers in Largo, FL?


Answer: Yes, there are given below...

More Providers in Largo , FL

Ms. Wendy Kay Drews
Clinical Social Worker
NPI Number: 1285682708
Address: 11590 SEMINOLE BLVD A-3 NORTHSTAR COUNSELING Largo, FL 33778 , Phone: 7273917101
Dr. Terry Lee Capes
Mental Health Counselor
NPI Number: 1336198258
Address: 1301 SEMINOLE BLVD SUITE 166 Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7275870635
Russell Emergency Physicians Llc
Emergency Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1245289180
Address: 201 14TH ST SW Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7275885222
Dr. Rizalino Mercado Rafi JR.
Family Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1124077805
Address: 1301 2ND AVE SW Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7275847706
Dolores T Puterbaugh, Lmhc Pa
Mental Health Counselor
NPI Number: 1356390231
Address: 801 W BAY DR SUITE 436 Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7275590863
Samuel Gubernick
Pediatric Allergy/Immunology Physician
NPI Number: 1518916972
Address: 13145 66TH ST N Largo, FL 33773 , Phone: 7275300700
Dr. Fran E Sterling
Pediatrics Physician
NPI Number: 1679523732
Address: 1395 WEST BAY DRIVE Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7275846802
Florida Em-I Medical Services Pa
Emergency Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1831149848
Address: 201 14TH STREET SW Largo, FL 33779 , Phone: 7275885222
Dr. Michela Maria Francesca Zbogar
Internal Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1598715575
Address: 390 CLEVELAND AVE Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7273191126
Mr. Gary Russel Gray
Mental Health Counselor
NPI Number: 1629028675
Address: 1101 BELCHER RD S SUITE E Largo, FL 33771 , Phone: 7274213014
Dr. Steven Randall Morgan
Pediatrics Physician
NPI Number: 1790735553
Address: 1395 WEST BAY DRIVE Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7275846802
Stephen Hawk
Psychiatry Physician
NPI Number: 1740230408
Address: 10225 ULMERTON RD SUITE 4A Largo, FL 33771 , Phone: 7275180572
Carlos Jesus Cano
Pediatrics Physician
NPI Number: 1073563680
Address: 1395 W BAY DR Largo, FL 33770 , Phone: 7275846802
Paradigm Health Care Services, Llc
Mental Health Counselor
NPI Number: 1336190495
Address: 7431 114TH AVE SUITE 104 Largo, FL 33773 , Phone: 8006326074
Dr. Charles J Morris
Chiropractor
NPI Number: 1831141340
Address: 13002 SEMINOLE BLVD SUITE 4 Largo, FL 33778 , Phone: 7275858888
Ms. Sherri Ann Mason
Registered Dietitian
NPI Number: 1245281815
Address: 12300 VONN RD APT 2204 Largo, FL 33774 , Phone: 9284121433
Dr. David James Francis
Family Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1528010436
Address: 12899 WALSINGHAM RD Largo, FL 33774 , Phone: 7275969490
Dr. Todd D Miller
Internal Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1841242690
Address: 8787 BRYAN DAIRY RD # 320 Largo, FL 33777 , Phone: 7273945901

Mrs. Eroilda Marta Falvo in Other Directories

Provider don't have other directory link yet.

 

The information on www.npinumberlookup.org is provided As Is in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act (FOIA), the NPPES Data Dissemination Notice, and the e-FOIA amendments. No warranties are made regarding the reliability, accuracy, or completeness of the data presented. Individuals seeking official National Provider Identifier (NPI) records or healthcare provider information may obtain such data directly from the U.S. Department of Health and Human Services under FOIA provisions. For specific inquiries, the NPI Enumerator may be contacted at (800) 465-3203 or by mail at P.O. Box 6059, Fargo, ND 58108.