Back to npinumberlookup.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blis Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Automattic Ads
Digital East GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
plista GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Teavaro
Yieldlab AG
Sublime
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Amazon Advertising
Bucksense Inc
Solocal
BILENDI SA
Blue Media Services LTDA
RTB House S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Delta Projects AB
GlobalWebIndex
ADman Interactive SLU
eBay Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Samba TV, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
33Across
Powerspace
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MNTN
Resono B.V.
Adsonica
Octave IP Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MobileFuse LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Epsilon
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
Google Advertising Products
TX Group AG
Axiom Media Connect
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Arkeero
Permodo GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Commanders Act
AAX LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Media16 ltd
GfK SE
LiveRamp
Adomik
Reignn Platform Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Upwave Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
OpenWeb LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Between Exchange
Audienzz AG
Brandcom.inc AS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
advanced store GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Improve Digital
Vidoomy Media SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Teemo SA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Kwanko
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MediaMath, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
dataXtrade GmbH
Dynata LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Tangoo S.R.L.
MyTraffic
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Blue
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
42 Ads GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Eskimi
dpa-infocom GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Threedium
Footballco Media Limited
C WIRE AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
ETARGET SE
Kertil Iberia SL
Converto AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INFOnline GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Nubo LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
zillian sa
Adnami Aps
emetriq GmbH
MGID Inc.
Brid Video DOO
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Next Media SRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Neodata Group srl
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Gamesight Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Novatiq limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Comscore B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Hybrid Theory
Samba TV UK Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GeoProve Limited
Magnite, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Converge-Digital
Evorra Ltd
PML Innovative Media
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OnAudience Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Ogury Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
diva-e products
Betgenius Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
mainADV Srl
AdColony, Inc.
Adventure Media
Rockerbox, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Teads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
YOC AG
Imonomy
BEINTOO SPA
Aniview LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Contact Impact GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Keymantics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Allegro.pl
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unblockia SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Gamned
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Eulerian Technologies
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Madington
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MiQ
EMX Digital LLC
Kiosked Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
YouGov
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BLIINK SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
adality GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adssets AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Passendo Aps
Xandr, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Webgains GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Cuebiq
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Platform161 B.V.
SpotX, Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Bannerflow AB
adhood.com
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GADSME
ONEcount
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADFI MEDIA SL
SpringServe, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Skaze
Brave People Ltd.
N Technologies Inc.
ADventori SAS
OneTag Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Relevant Digital Oy
HyperTV Inc.
Blingby LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Jampp LTD
GP One GmbH
BusinessClick
giosg.com Oy
Smartology Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Onfocus (Adagio)
Discover-Tech ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
One Planet Only
Audiencerate LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Brand Advance Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Adlane LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
On Device Research Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
OpenX
Noster Finance S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Wizaly
Zeta Global
Mars Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Better Banners A/S
adnanny.com SLU
Ketchup Adv Spa
TOPBOX Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Kayzen
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Dailymotion SA
Timehop, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Prebid.org
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Impactify
Bannernow, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adloox SA
INVIBES GROUP
VUUKLE DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobsuccess
The ADEX GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nexx360
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ziff Davis LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EASYmedia GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Experian Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
adsquare GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Yieldmo, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Realeyes OU
Appier PTE Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
OnProspects Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Realytics
Sharethrough, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
digidip GmbH
Solution coupons
Clipcentric, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Pubfinity LLC
vitrado GmbH
Skoiy
Habu
ShareThis, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ViewPay
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
BritePool Inc
ad6media
AuDigent
Criteo SA
TabMo SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
Rezonence Limited
Weborama
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
Opti Digital SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Showheroes SE
Parrable, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Stream Eye OOD
digitalAudience
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ID Ward Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
The Procter & Gamble Company
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BRICKS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Smart Adserver
AerServ LLC
Maximus Live LLC
glomex GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
PROXISTORE
Next Millennium Media INC
152 Media LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Disqus
Crowdy News Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevX
Norstat AS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Widespace AB
Avocet Systems Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Piano Software Inc
Samsung Ads
Ein Rad AB
Unruly Group LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoEdge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
VECTAURY
Netpoint Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
agof studies
AntVoice
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Clipr
Videobyte Inc
FRVR Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Zoomd Ltd.
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Digital Squad
Jivox Corporation
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Innovid Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Publica LLC
Konodrac S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
ARMIS SAS
BeOp
Livewrapped AB
Cluep LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adpone SL
NoBid, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kairion GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
REMAILME
The Trade Desk
Ermes
Click Tech Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Smaato, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Njuice AB
Offerista Group GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
VGI CTV, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Playhill Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Project Agora Ltd
Kochava Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
HUMAN
adbility media GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
twiago GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ARKHEUS
Somplo Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Ve Global UK Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Acxiom
AdSpirit GmbH
RevJet
Cint AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hubvisor
ADITION technologies GmbH
DynAdmic
SoundCast
SITU8ED SA
Jellyfish France
travel audience GmbH
belboon GmbH
Spoods GmbH
ADMAX
Amobee Inc.
Quantcast
PRECISO SRL
ADSTOURS SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Gemius SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Smart Traffik
adQuery
Unruly Group Ltd
Impact+
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
StackAdapt
The Ozone Project Limited
Strossle International AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
iPROM
Playrcart Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
WebAds B.V
Notify
Bababam
LoopMe Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Seenthis AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sizmek by Amazon
BCOVERY SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Adnuntius AS
PubWise, LLLP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Knorex
Ezoic Inc.
Fyber
Sojern, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nielsen International SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Caroda s.r.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Audience Network
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Optomaton UG
Permutive Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Adhese
Mars Media Group
JS Web Production
Pressboard Media Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Fusio by S4M
remerge GmbH
YieldLift LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
A.Mob
Beachfront Media LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AudienceRun corp
smartclip Europe GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Baidu USA
admetrics GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
AWIN AG
NEORY GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Adform
zeotap GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Readpeak Oy
Sportradar AG
Content Ignite
Hyper LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SunMedia
Revcontent, LLC
Sirdata
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hivestack Inc.
EXADS
Browsi
1000mercis (Numberly)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ADSOCY
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Signal Digital Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
uppr GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Welect GmbH
NEXD
AirGrid LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Opinary GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Oracle Data Cloud
Ensighten
Advisible AB
iProspect GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Placense Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Azerion Holding B.V.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIDI technologies AB
1plusX AG
Apester Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Salestring ApS
MISSENA
GumGum, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Radio Net Media Limited
BSmartData GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Terminus Software Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Natexo Spain
Liveintent Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
wetter.com GmbH
Golden Bees
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Pixalate, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Online Solution
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ADUX
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
ADRENALEAD
Bigabid Media ltd
Covatic Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdView
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dataseat Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viznet
Arpeely Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org