Back to npinumberlookup.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DoubleVerify Inc.​
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Viznet
plista GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdsWizz Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve
belboon GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dynata LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Bombora Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Axonix LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SmartFrame Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Acxiom
Vidstart LTD
BidTheatre AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Amobee Inc.
YOC AG
Gamned
VECTAURY
Automattic Ads
33Across
Smadex SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Gamoshi Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
BRICKS
Epsilon
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Norstat AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kwanko
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Collective Europe Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Footballco Media Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DIGITEKA Technologies
Goldbach Group AG
Impactify
FeedAd GmbH
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ziff Davis LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adpone SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Content Ignite
GeoEdge
Spotible
SPEAKOL DMCC
MGID Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
JS Web Production
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
INNITY
Near Pte Ltd
MISSENA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Converge-Digital
SheMedia, LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
GP One GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Piano Software Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ad Alliance GmbH
Experian Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Underdog Media LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
ViewPay
lead alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
ADSOCY
ARKHEUS
OnProspects Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
numberly
Mobsuccess
Cavai AS & UK
Adverty AB (publ)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Welect GmbH
Jampp LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Mars Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Kayzen
Kairos Fire
ADYOULIKE SA
Telaria, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
appTV Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Jellyfish France
AcuityAds Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
RevJet
Imonomy
Magnite, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Cuebiq
Adludio Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Better Banners A/S
WhatRocks Inc.
BusinessClick
Audience Network
XChange by SFBX®
Advisible AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Habu
Vibrant Media Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Optomaton UG
mediarithmics SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Publisher First, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
LoopMe Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Keymantics
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Between Exchange
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Adnami Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
Tangoo Srl
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adssets AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Videobyte Inc
Adhese
Notify
Resono B.V.
Dentsu London Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Converto AG
Solution coupons
Mediascore mbH
Meetrics GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
adWMG
Permutive Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mediakeys Platform
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Dugout Ltd
zillian sa
AdSpirit GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
AAX LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Publica LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Avocet Systems Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Onfocus (Adagio)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Sirdata
Smartology Limited
Blue
Digiseg ApS
Nubo LTD
Adnuntius AS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
AuDigent
ADman Interactive SLU
SoundCast
Pinpoll GmbH
Media Square
Livewrapped AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adlane LTD
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
BLIINK SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AntVoice
AdColony, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ONEcount
LiveRamp, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Online Solution
Mintegral international limited
Goodeed
Axiom Media Connect
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MNTN
One Planet Only
Caroda s.r.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Taboola Europe Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MyTraffic
Dataseat Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Viralize SRL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
EASYmedia GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Gemius SA
Eulerian Technologies
RevX
Admixer EU GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Playrcart Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Tapad, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Wizaly
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
agof studies
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Impact+
Yieldmo, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
eBay Inc
1Agency
Adform
remerge GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
: Tappx
Ve Global UK Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Opti Digital SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Konodrac S.L.
ADUX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Dailymotion SA
Cint AB
AirGrid LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Delta Projects AB
advanced store GmbH
StackAdapt
Triapodi Ltd.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ketchup Adv Spa
Quantcast International Limited
SITU8ED SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Teroa S.A.
TX Group AG
Ensighten
Ingenious Technologies AG
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Brand Advance Ltd
adsquare GmbH
MiQ
The ADEX GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
The Trade Desk
Realeyes OU
Sportradar AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Spotad
Confiant Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Somplo Ltd
Persona.ly
NextRoll, Inc.
ad6media
Apester Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Samsung Ads
Jaduda GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Liveintent Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Bidstack Limited
Localsensor B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADITION technologies AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Weborama
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Xandr, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Duration Media, LLC.
Triple13 Ltd
Paypersale.ru
AdView
zeotap GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Disqus
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Semasio GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
Objective Partners BV
Fido S.r.l
Fusio by S4M
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Cluep LLC
Rezonence Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Browsi
Adtube AS
AdQuiver Media SL
Media16 ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Monet Engine Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
SpearAd GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Aniview LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Resolution Media München GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Teads
video intelligence AG
Brid Video DOO
Skimbit Ltd
NEXD
Pexi B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Adtriba GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Placense Ltd
Powerspace
OpenX
Arrivalist Co
RTB House S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BILENDI SA
Passendo Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Comscore B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ermes
Neodata Group srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Prebid.org
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Widespace AB
Beachfront Media LLC
respondi AG
mainADV Srl
Next Media SRL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Audienzz AG
Bannernow, Inc.
Threedium
adQuery
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
uppr GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
twiago GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Spoods GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Alphalyr SAS
Nexx360
Kertil Iberia SL
ADventori SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AerServ LLC
DynAdmic
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Exit Bee Limited
Blis Media Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Epom Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
1plusX AG
Mobile Professionals BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Solocal
Google Advertising Products
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Addrelevance
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Project Agora Ltd
Smart Adserver
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bucksense Inc
YouGov
Pubfinity LLC
BritePool Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bannerflow AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
WebAds B.V
Sonobi, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
vitrado GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Skaze
Digital East GmbH
Adxperience SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Zemanta, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
DNA-I.COM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Innovid Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dianomi ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Pulse Innovations Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Telaria SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seenthis AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Commanders Act
iProspect GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Nielsen LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Strossle International AB
jsdelivr.com
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
glomex GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adikteev
Flashtalking, Inc.
Blingby LLC
GfK SE
Quality Media Network GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
diva-e products
Amnet GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TMT Digital Inc
adhood.com
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ETARGET SE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Allegro.pl
Criteo SA
Yieldlab AG
SYNC
Cookie Market LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Fandom, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Showheroes SE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
iPROM
digidip GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Brave People Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
42 Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Skoiy
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SunMedia
Smile Wanted Group
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hivestack Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
ADRENALEAD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Squared SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Teemo SA
Madington
A.Mob
The Reach Group GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Kairion GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Frameplay Corporation
Adtelligent Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Clipr
NEORY GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Baidu USA
AdTheorent, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Adloox SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
digitalAudience
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Effiliation / Effinity
KUPONA GmbH
Protected Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
N Technologies Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TabMo SAS
Smart Traffik
Luna Media Group LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
PROXISTORE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Golden Bees
Ezoic Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OneTag Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Terminus Software Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
emetriq GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Fyber
GlobalWebIndex
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LeadsRx, Inc.
GADSME
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
M32 Connect Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sublime
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Audiencerate LTD
AudienceRun corp
Knorex
EASY Marketing GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org