Back to npinumberlookup.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bababam
Convo Ink
ARMIS SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
audio content & control GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Justpremium BV
RevX
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Discover-Tech ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OpenX
Commanders Act
Media16 ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
adhood.com
MediaMath, Inc.
1plusX AG
Samba TV, Inc.
Blue
Bigabid Media ltd
Experian Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Claritas LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SpotX, Inc
Seenthis AB
GP One GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
AudienceRun corp
zillian sa
Roq.ad Inc.
Adnami Aps
Publica LLC
EXADS
Ein Rad AB
Papirfly AS
Content Ignite
Brand Advance Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
AAX LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Nexx360
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
MobileFuse LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Online Solution
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ViewPay
Norstat AS
Turk Telekom
Query Click Limited
FRVR Limited
Emodo, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cluep LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Criteo SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Fyber
Adverticum cPlc.
giosg.com Oy
adrule mobile GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Semasio GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Smart Adserver
Platform161 B.V.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Kargo Global Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidstack Limited
Madington
adQuery
Adlane LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Adhese
Mars Media Group
Dentsu A/S
Adform A/S
Outbrain UK Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PulsePoint, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Salestring ApS
SPEAKOL DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
152 Media LLC
Media Square
Blue Media Services LTDA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ensighten
JS Web Production
plista GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avantis Video Ltd
Ermes
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pubfinity LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
GADSME
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Boldwin LTD
Exactag GmbH
Strossle International AB
digidip GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sportradar AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
glomex GmbH
Teavaro
Playhill Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
Nielsen International SA
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Extreme Reach, Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hubvisor
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
uppr GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Clipcentric, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Covatic Ltd
adsquare GmbH
On Device Research Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Cuebiq
Quantcast
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Moloco, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Comscore B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adality GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Keymantics
OnAudience Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Digital Squad
Caroda s.r.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
RevJet
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Attributy
BILENDI SA
Samba TV UK Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
REMAILME
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smartology Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
MPX GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
remerge GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtriba GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
TF1 PUBLICITE
Smart Traffik
MARKETPERF CORP
Videobyte Inc
LoopMe Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Octave IP Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mobkoi Ltd
ETARGET SE
Sojern, Inc.
Innovid LLC
A Million Ads
twiago GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Realytics
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdTheorent, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Hivestack Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
AWIN AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Jellyfish France
Readpeak Oy
Demandbase, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Cint AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Audience Solutions S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GeoEdge
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Realeyes OU
Revcontent, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Duration Media, LLC.
Njuice AB
AudienceProject Aps
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Adloox SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Beachfront Media LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Arkeero
Appush Technologies
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
GroupM UK Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Webgains GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Rezonence Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Pure Local Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Oracle Advertising
Bannernow, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Jaduda GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Unruly Group LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BidTheatre AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
BRICKS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Vidazoo Ltd
SoundCast
Dataseat Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
wetter.com GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Novatiq limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
Microsoft Advertising
YOC AG
Mobfox US LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Offerista Group GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ask Locala
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
OneTag Limited
Between Exchange
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
SmartyAds Inc.
Prebid.org
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MGID Inc.
diva-e products
Arpeely Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Amnet GmbH
Sublime
LiveIntent Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Adikteev
Meson Mediation LLC
Notify
BeOp
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Lupon Media
GumGum, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
3Q nexx GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Apester Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
ADSOCY
KUPONA GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Sharethrough, Inc
Acxiom
belboon GmbH
Golden Bees
Resono B.V.
xpln.ai SAS
MiQ Digital Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
video intelligence AG
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
WebAds B.V
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Smaato, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Audienzz AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Sirdata
Knorex
Fandom, Inc.
ARKHEUS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adnuntius AS
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Epom Ltd.
adWMG
ADUX
Zemanta Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ezoic Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Tapjoy, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Happydemics
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
MyTraffic
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Powerspace
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Teroa S.A.
LiveRamp
Adssets AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
C WIRE AG
Betgenius Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Fifty Technology Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
YieldLift LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Hyper LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ShowHeroes SRL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
DNA-I.COM
Near Intelligence
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arrivalist Co.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Weborama
BusinessClick
PubMatic, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Permutive Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Dailymotion SA
United Internet Media GmbH
CIBLECLIC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Playwire LLC
CleverPush GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
PIXIMEDIA
Triapodi Ltd.
Clipr
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
netzeffekt GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Neodata Group srl
Pinpoll GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Natexo Spain
travel audience GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Adpone SL
Disqus
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
ad6media
Xandr, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NEORY GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Viznet
Dable Inc.
Amobee Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Browsi
SunMedia
Fido S.r.l
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Infolinks Media, LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Teads France SAS
NEXD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hurra Communications GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
DynAdmic
Adludio Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
AdView
Threedium
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
INNITY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Converto AG
FeedAd GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adomik
Somplo Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adkernel LLC
Improve Digital
Automattic Ads
INFOnline GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdSpirit GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
A.Mob
Protected Media LTD
optimise-it GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
MISSENA
GfK SE
Global Media Group Services Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Tredia Solutions SL
Telecoming S.A.
Kairos Fire
MindTake Research GmbH
Samsung Ads
Epsilon
Jampp LTD
Skoiy
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Publicis Media GmbH
AuDigent
Adsolutions BV
TX Group AG
Solution coupons
33Across
Zeta Global
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
admetrics GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Kochava Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Kairion GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Kantar Group Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Baidu USA
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Bring! Labs AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Bombora Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Unblockia SL
Nativery Srl
Gamned
PROXISTORE
Audience Network
agof studies
Seven Technologies S.L.
advanced store GmbH
HUMAN
AdDefend GmbH
Impact+
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
MNTN
TabMo SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bucksense Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
WebMedia
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADWAYS SAS
Showheroes SE
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Advisible AB
Verasity Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Ziff Davis LLC
Kwanko
Delta Projects AB
GeoProve Limited
The Trade Desk
Underdog Media LLC
TV Scientific Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Playad Media Group AB
Gamesight Inc
Jivox Corporation
Piano Software Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Pelmorex Corp.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
McCann Discipline LTD
Placense Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Impactify SARL
SpearAd GmbH
iPROM
Blingby LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Skaze
Habu
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
UberMedia, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
digitalAudience B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
mainADV Srl
Arcspire Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
StackAdapt
MEDIAMETRIE
AiCreo S.r.l.
Kayzen
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Aniview LTD
Eskimi
Quality Media Network GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dianomi PLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
VGI CTV, Inc
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
MADVERTISE MEDIA
IVO Media Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
zeotap GmbH
VECTAURY
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AntVoice
YouGov
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Meetrics GmbH
emetriq GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Mobsuccess
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADMAX
TMT Digital Inc
RTB House S.A.
Dynata LLC
Passendo Aps
Kubient Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pexi B.V.
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
BidBerry SRL
NoBid, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Adventure Media
Avocet Systems Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADventori SAS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NAG SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wizaly
ADRENALEAD
Mediavine, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org