Back to npinumberlookup.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Caroda s.r.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SunMedia
AcuityAds Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Content Ignite
Magnite, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hyper LLC
Jellyfish France
TOPBOX Inc.
OpenX
Footballco Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
MISSENA
Google Advertising Products
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Amnet GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Smartology Limited
Automattic Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
ADMAX
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BusinessClick
BEINTOO SPA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Comcast International France SAS
Better Banners A/S
BSmartData GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adform
Offerista Group GmbH
EXADS
UberMedia, Inc.
digidip GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
YieldLift LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Kwanko
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Terminus Software Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smaato, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Ensighten
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Impactify
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sonobi, Inc
Showheroes SE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Snigel Web Services Limited
Criteo SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
PubMatic, Inc.
Madington
Dentsu Denmark A/S
adsquare GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Welect GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Liveintent Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
zeotap GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Audiencerate LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
GeoEdge
Blis Global Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Online Solution
Imonomy
Microsoft Advertising
Localsensor B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
ADSOCY
BCOVERY SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
152 Media LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Blingby LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
digitalAudience
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sportradar AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Publica LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adnuntius AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Njuice AB
BidTheatre AB
BRICKS
Bring! Labs AG
Eskimi
Crowdy News Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
uppr GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Vyde Ltd.
Adikteev
umlaut communication gmbh
Dable Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
twiago GmbH
BILENDI SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Moloco, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Playwire LLC
Exactag GmbH
iPROM
Yieldlab AG
Teads
Kiosked Ltd
remerge GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
mainADV Srl
SITU8ED SA
Digital Squad
Flashtalking, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
Vidstart LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Adsonica
Rockerbox, Inc
Widespace AB
video intelligence AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pelmorex Corp.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Permutive Limited
Cint AB
vitrado GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adQuery
giosg.com Oy
netzeffekt GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Between Exchange
agof studies
Mobkoi Ltd
Baidu USA
LoopMe Limited
zillian sa
INFOnline GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Arcspire Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Carbon (AI) Limited
AAX LLC
Disqus
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MiQ
adality GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Commanders Act
Mobsuccess
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Solution coupons
Gamesight Inc
MNTN
Avocet Systems Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
B2B Media Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Confiant Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Quantcast
1plusX AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Advisible AB
Adkernel LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
ad6media
Pexi B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
Teroa S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
lead alliance GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Sublime
MARKETPERF CORP
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Radio Net Media Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kayzen
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
LiveRamp
Admo.tv (Clickon)
OnProspects Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
Kochava Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bidtellect, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Cavai AS & UK
BidMachine Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
INNITY
Timehop, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sojern, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Viznet
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Jampp LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
Opti Digital SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Converto AG
JS Web Production
Notify
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Golden Bees
Opinary GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
BidBerry SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audienzz AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Keymantics
Reignn Platform Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
ONEcount
IVO Media Ltd
Prebid.org
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Near Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
Blue Billywig BV
Impact+
AdSpirit GmbH
Comscore B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AWIN AG
plista GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Telefonica de España S.A.U
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Nexx360
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Monet Engine Inc
Audience Network
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adhese
Placense Ltd
Teavaro
RevX
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Kubient Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The Procter & Gamble Company
Powerspace
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Skaze
DynAdmic
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bombora Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Somplo Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Clipr
Natexo Spain
BLIINK SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Sayollo Media LTD
Nativery Srl
mediarithmics SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Wagawin GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adssets AB
Protected Media LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Playhill Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Zeta Global
Converge-Digital
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Norstat AS
Amazon Advertising
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dianomi PLC
AdView
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Smart Adserver
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADITION technologies GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
AntVoice
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
HyperTV Inc.
Webgains GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
3Q nexx GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NEXD
Passendo Aps
GADSME
Roku Advertising Services
Inskin Media LTD
Adloox SA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Allegro.pl
TripleLift, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Upwave Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Permodo GmbH
advanced store GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AuDigent
Gamoshi Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
Improve Digital
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SpotX, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Parrable, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mars Media Group
Experian Limited
Cluep LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Gamned
VECTAURY
Dentsu Italia SpA
Deutsche Post AG
Fido S.r.l
belboon GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdDefend GmbH
WebAds B.V
Kairion GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Smile Wanted Group
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Threedium
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
: Tappx
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PRECISO SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
CAKE Software, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Adtriba GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Skoiy
Adpone SL
Media Square
adWMG
M32 Connect Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Readpeak Oy
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
FRVR Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Dynata LLC
Adventure Media
OneFootball GmbH
ViewPay
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Cookie Market LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
smartclip Europe GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Emerse Sverige AB
Bucksense Inc
Next Media SRL
ID Ward Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Noster Finance S.L.
emetriq GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Duration Media, LLC.
Ogury Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NEORY GmbH
StackAdapt
ShowHeroes SRL
Dailymotion SA
Nielsen International SA
Ermes
Seenthis AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Solocal
Smart Traffik
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
adhood.com
Synkd Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Tapjoy, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Wizaly
Global Media Group Services Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Evorra Ltd
Salestring ApS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADFI MEDIA SL
On Device Research Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Sharethrough, Inc
ADRENALEAD
crossvertise GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Lupon Media
Piano Software Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
GfK SE
diva-e products
Ezoic Inc.
Brid Video DOO
PIA Advertising GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
REMAILME
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Apester Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bidmatic Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Mars Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Epsilon
PROXISTORE
Alphalyr SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Browsi
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Unblockia SL
Arkeero
Octave IP Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Traffective GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
Realytics
Adtelligent Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Knorex
Habu
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Blue Media Services LTDA
Platform161 B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BritePool Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Mindlytix SAS
Fusio by S4M
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
A.Mob
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
eBay Inc
33Across
Objective Partners BV
Semasio GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
WhatRocks Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIBES GROUP
TargetVideo GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Vibrant Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Doceree UK Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Blue
Epom Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Delta Projects AB
Teemo SA
NextRoll, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADWAYS SAS
Next Millennium Media INC
Gemius SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bannerflow AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Truvid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Discover-Tech ltd
Betgenius Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Unruly Group LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
YOC AG
The Trade Desk
Weborama
Arrivalist Co
BeOp
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ARMIS SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
1000mercis (Numberly)
Rezonence Limited
Kairos Fire
Acxiom
Jaduda GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Project Agora Ltd
Media16 ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adomik
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sirdata
SpearAd GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Click Tech Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GlobalWebIndex
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
glomex GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
DNA-I.COM
Konodrac S.L.
Videobyte Inc
Unacast Inc.
MGID Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
ID5 Technology Ltd
RevJet
ETARGET SE
Dentsu London Limited
TX Group AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
YouGov
Fyber
Clipcentric, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
Amobee Inc.
ARKHEUS
Mobfox US LLC
CIBLECLIC
Hubvisor
TabMo SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ad Alliance GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Novatiq limited
Bababam
McCann Discipline LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org