Back to npinumberlookup.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roq.ad Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Neodata Group srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Blingby LLC
Converto AG
Samsung Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BLIINK SAS
OnAudience Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
1Agency
Oracle Data Cloud
YouGov
Sirdata Cookieless
Gemius SA
Optomaton UG
Adtelligent Inc.
Arcspire Limited
SunMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Sublime
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Truvid Inc.
Smart Adserver
Tapjoy, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Permutive Limited
VECTAURY
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
GfK SE
Adikteev
Unruly Group LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
AdDefend GmbH
AAX LLC
AirGrid LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adventure Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
UniCredit S.p.A.
TripleLift, Inc.
Weborama
Bidstack Limited
Dailymotion SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Insticator, Inc.
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SPEAKOL DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Advisible AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Footballco Media Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VGI CTV, Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Consumable, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Imonomy
Solution coupons
Mars Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mindlytix SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Audienzz AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Frameplay Corporation
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Videobyte Inc
NEORY GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Impact+
Parrable, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Cluep LLC
ad6media
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Teads
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smadex SL
Opinary GmbH
Audience Network
agof studies
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Aptivio Inc
Jellyfish France
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AcuityAds Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
MediaMath, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
HUMAN
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
iPROM
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
SINGLESPOT SAS
Solocal
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Betgenius Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
digidip GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Adform
DynAdmic
Passendo Aps
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Persona.ly
LiveRamp, Inc.
Golden Bees
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Smartology Limited
MISSENA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Epom Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
PML Innovative Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bidtellect, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ARKHEUS
Confiant Inc.
Playhill Limited
Venatus Media Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
AerServ LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Good-Loop Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Amnet GmbH
JS Web Production
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vidstart LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
uppr GmbH
Widespace AB
Mobfox US LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
OneTag Limited
BusinessClick
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kairion GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
zillian sa
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Natexo Spain
LoopMe Limited
Kayzen
audio content & control GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ETARGET SE
OneFootball GmbH
Epsilon
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Piano Software Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MyTraffic
Axonix LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
33Across
The Reach Group GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Spotad
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Acxiom
Adtube AS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
travel audience GmbH
BritePool Inc
optimise-it GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Commanders Act
Localsensor B.V.
Realeyes OU
MindTake Research GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
MiQ
Hybrid Theory
Noster Finance S.L.
Upwave Inc.
Amazon Advertising
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adsonica
adrule mobile GmbH
Cint AB
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
A.Mob
ViewPay
Deutsche Post AG
One Planet Only
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spotible
ADventori SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Experian Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
iProspect GmbH
ONEcount
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TabMo SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Fiducia DLT Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Arpeely Ltd.
YOC AG
Keymantics
The Procter & Gamble Company
GP One GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
AdView
AdSpirit GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Notify
Timehop, Inc.
ADUX
InMobi Pte Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sizmek by Amazon
Teroa S.A.
emetriq GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Media Square
dataXtrade GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Madington
NeuStar, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Impactify
Mediaforce LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Objective Partners BV
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TMT Digital Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Nubo LTD
vitrado GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
adQuery
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Velocity Made Good LLC
Evorra Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Knorex
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Resono B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Traffective GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Captify Technologies Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Teemo SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Crimtan Holdings Limited
RTB House S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
TX Group AG
Opti Digital SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Skaze
Content Ignite
wetter.com GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
StackAdapt
The Kantar Group Limited
Between Exchange
MARKETPERF CORP
Octaive Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Adludio Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
giosg.com Oy
Skoiy
Disqus
Media16 ltd
adsquare GmbH
INNITY
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TargetVideo GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
adWMG
Adlane LTD
ARMIS SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Improve Digital
Triapodi Ltd.
Seenthis AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Prebid.org
GroupM UK Limited
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Next Media SRL
Dataseat Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdMaxim Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
digitalAudience
RevX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DNA-I.COM
Quantcast International Limited
Sirdata
Factor Eleven GmbH
diva-e products
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Mobkoi Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Emerse Sverige AB
Kairos Fire
Better Banners A/S
Ensighten
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
WebAds B.V
Lotame Solutions, inc
Protected Media LTD
Amobee Inc.
The Trade Desk
Unruly Group Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Adhese
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NEXD
FeedAd GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Taboola Europe Limited
advanced store GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
42 Ads GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mediavine, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bucksense Inc
Browsi
adhood.com
MEDIAMETRIE
INIS sp. zo.o.
appTV Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
Pinpoll GmbH
ADRENALEAD
ShareThis, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
AntVoice
Cuebiq
Smart Traffik
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AuDigent
adality GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
INVIDI technologies AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Extreme Reach, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Showheroes SE
Sift Media, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Wizaly
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Fido S.r.l
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Clipr
Nexx360
Playrcart Limited
Criteo SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Webgains GmbH
Threedium
Stream Eye OOD
Arrivalist Co
OpenWeb LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Automattic Ads
Azerion Holding B.V.
GeoEdge
Realytics
Doceree UK Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
On Device Research Limited
PRECISO SRL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Apester Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pexi B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Addrelevance
EMX Digital LLC
numberly
Smartclip Hispania SL
GlobalWebIndex
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Digital Squad
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
OpenX
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Liveintent Inc.
MGID Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
B2B Media Group EMEA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Click Tech Limited
1plusX AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
The Ozone Project Limited
Adsolutions BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Habu
Samba TV UK Limited
PROXISTORE
Norstat AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Kubient Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Goodeed
Fyber
Samba TV Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
YieldLift LLC
Viznet
Pixalate, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adxperience SAS
Exit Bee Limited
video intelligence AG
Celtra, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Blue
Smile Wanted Group
GeistM Technologies LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
ADSOCY
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Vibrant Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Gamned
Jivox Corporation
Kwanko
Powerspace
BRICKS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Publica LLC
IQM CORPORATION
M32 Connect Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
SpotX, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
BILENDI SA
BeOp
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
twiago GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Arkeero
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Luna Media Group LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Exactag GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Near Pte Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Baidu USA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Xandr, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Zeta Global
AdsWizz Inc.
Online Solution
Adnami Aps
HyperTV Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Query Click Limited
plista GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
XChange by SFBX®
RevJet
Google Advertising Products
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
eBay Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Yandex
Revcontent, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adnanny.com SLU
Brid Video DOO
remerge GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Sportradar AG
Duration Media, LLC.
Blue Billywig BV
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mars Media Group
Placense Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Kameleoon SAS
GeoProve
AWIN AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Justpremium BV
Adssets AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Jampp LTD
Dianomi PLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Digital East GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Scene Stealer Limited
Adkernel LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Ermes
Telecoming S.A.
Vidazoo Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
belboon GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Dynata LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MNTN
Jetpack Digital LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Welect GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SoundCast
Mobsuccess
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ShowHeroes SRL
Ziff Davis LLC
: Tappx
VUUKLE DMCC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
mainADV Srl
Pubfinity LLC
Monet Engine Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Innovid Inc.
Aniview LTD
Paypersale.ru
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org