Back to npinumberlookup.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
NUMERIC_ONLYUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gac_UA-#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sp_id.#StatisticsUsed by Snowplow for analytics tracking.
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Smaato, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
zeotap GmbH
Next Media SRL
YouGov
Epsilon
Near Pte Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Fifty Technology Limited
The Trade Desk
ADYOULIKE SA
Paypersale.ru
glomex GmbH
plista GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Scene Stealer Limited
Adform
OpenWeb LTD
PowerLinks Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ViewPay
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADSTOURS SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
DIGITEKA Technologies
Commanders Act
Online Solution
FeedAd GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Prebid.org
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BidBerry SRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Sirdata Cookieless
IQM CORPORATION
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Criteo SA
Teemo SA
Audiens S.r.l.
Deutsche Post AG
Persona.ly
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Improve Digital BV
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
ADRENALEAD
Truvid Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Cluep LLC
AddApptr GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Jaduda GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
WebAds B.V
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Mediavine, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Solution coupons
Pelmorex Corp.
Quantcast International Limited
Teads
Blingby LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
N Technologies Inc.
Adloox SA
VECTAURY
DNA-I.COM
Addrelevance
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
M32 Connect Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
mainADV Srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Protected Media LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
Norstat AS
Content Ignite
LoopMe Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
StackAdapt
Cloud Technologies S.A.
OnAudience Ltd
CIBLECLIC
TX Group AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
twiago GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Duration Media, LLC.
Mobile Professionals BV
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MiQ
Readpeak Oy
Dailymotion SA
Threedium
3Q nexx GmbH
Blis Media Limited
AudienceProject Aps
White Ops, Inc.
Skaze
Audiencerate LTD
One Planet Only
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
A Million Ads Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Blue
MindTake Research GmbH
Kubient Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
SunMedia
Publica LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AntVoice
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cxense ASA
Ve Global UK Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
BritePool Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Smartology Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Adnami Aps
Clipr
Rezonence Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Passendo Aps
Mobsuccess
Strossle International AB
Parrable, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
HyperTV Inc.
adality GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Jivox Corporation
MediaMath, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Widespace AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
PRECISO SRL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nativo, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Media Square
Adpone SL
Converge-Digital
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact+
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Browsi
Haensel AMS GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adhese
MEDIAMETRIE
BSmartData GmbH
Media16 ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Index Exchange, Inc.
BeOp
Click Tech Limited
digidip GmbH
OpenX
Gemius SA
Telecoming S.A.
WhatRocks Inc.
JS Web Production
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
adhood.com
Impactify
Appier PTE Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Velocity Made Good LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Keymantics
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wagawin GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dugout Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
video intelligence AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dataseat Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Trinity Audio
Ensighten
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
Vidstart LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Adkernel LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Digiseg ApS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Welect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mediascore mbH
wetter.com GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Justpremium BV
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
UberMedia, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Axonix LTD
belboon GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kayzen
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Frameplay Corporation
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Advisible AB
Emerse Sverige AB
uppr GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Mars Media Group
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adnuntius AS
Placense Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
: Tappx
Pinpoll GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AirGrid LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Terminus Software Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Smadex SL
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Affle International
INNITY
Discover-Tech ltd
AWIN AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Next Media
INFOnline GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samsung Ads
adbility media GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Hybrid Theory
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Admixer EU GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Audience Network
SpearAd GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Happydemics
Adsolutions BV
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Inskin Media LTD
MGID Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
33Across
Cuebiq
Between Exchange
Webgains GmbH
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sublime
Ezoic Inc.
Zeta Global
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Fyber
Reignn Platform Ltd
BusinessClick
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Knorex
Optomaton UG
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSOCY
Ketchup Adv Spa
Collective Europe Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Spoods GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pure Local Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bidstack Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Notify
ScaleMonk Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Venatus Media Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ad6media
Pexi B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
Digital East GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Weborama
GeoEdge
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Eulerian Technologies
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Orion Semantics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seenthis AB
Cint AB
YieldLift LLC
adWMG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShareThis, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epom Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GroupM UK Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Alphalyr SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
jsdelivr.com
Bannerflow AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Onfocus (Adagio)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Automattic Ads
Audienzz AG
NEORY GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Gamned
Fusio by S4M
GlobalWebIndex
GP One GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
NEURAL.ONE
NextRoll, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DynAdmic
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Spotible
Imonomy
Digital Squad
Clinch Labs LTD
Disqus
EXOCLICK, S.L.
respondi AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
McCann Discipline LTD
SpotX, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BEINTOO SPA
Squared SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Octaive Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Innovid Inc.
AuDigent
Bannernow, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Unruly Group LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Spotad
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
OneTag Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
TabMo SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
SoundCast
Arkeero
YOC AG
Permodo GmbH
eBay Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Triple13 Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Insticator, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
AdsWizz Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Habu
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mindlytix SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Jampp LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ziff Davis LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Jellyfish France
remerge GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Delidatax SL
IVO Media Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blockthrough, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
LEESTEN INC
Nexx360
SheMedia, LLC
NEXD
Good-Loop Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Experian Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GumGum, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kairos Fire
Netpoint Media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Semasio GmbH
Nielsen LLC
iProspect GmbH
Viralize SRL
A.Mob
Adtelligent Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Wizaly
numberly
Ad Alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adQuery
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
GRAPHINIUM
Sportradar AG
MyTraffic
LeadsRx, Inc.
SYNC
1plusX AG
Bucksense Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Contact Impact GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Acxiom
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adssets AB
AcuityAds Inc.
PROXISTORE
Adtube AS
Crowdy News Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Lotame Solutions, inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Golden Bees
Liveintent Inc.
Permutive Limited
Localsensor B.V.
ARKHEUS
district m inc.
Kochava Inc.
MISSENA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
agof studies
Aptivio Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ermes
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Madington
InsurAds Technologies SA.
vitrado GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NoBid, Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pixalate, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Smart Adserver
Roku Advertising Services
Delta Projects AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Reach Media GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue Billywig BV
GeoProve
Goodeed
Arrivalist Co
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADventori SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smart Traffik
Maximus Live LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Adverticum cPlc.
NOW GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Telaria SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Google Advertising Products
IP Deutschland GmbH
ETARGET SE
Tapjoy, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Vidazoo Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GADSME
Opinary GmbH
RevJet
SelectMedia International LTD
Aniview LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
diva-e products
Adikteev
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AerServ LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nubo LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
digitalAudience
Adludio Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
On Device Research Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Extreme Reach, Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Snapupp Technologies SL
VGI CTV, Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Axiom Media Connect
advanced store GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AAX LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Sparklit Networks Inc
Confiant Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Betgenius Ltd
GfK SE
ZEDO Inc.
1Agency
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
iPROM
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Playrcart Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Kantar Group Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Converto AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Powerspace
IPONWEB GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Realeyes OU
Beaconspark Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
appTV Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adxperience SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brid Video DOO
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Teroa S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org