Free NPI Number Lookup with the Official NPI Registry

Barry Mol

Home > Barry Mol

 

NPI Number Detailed Information

Provider Information:

Name: Barry Mol
Gender: M
Provider License Number If Given: 2200291

NPI Information:

NPI: 1942757653
Entity Type
(Individual or Organization):
1-ind
Enumeration Date: 9/10/2016

Last Update Date: 9/10/2016

Provider Business Mailing Address:

Address: 407 WOODS EDGE DR
Hastings, MI 49058
Phone Number: 6162501084
Fax Number:

Provider Business Practice Location Address:

Address: 407 WOODS EDGE DR
Hastings, MI 49058
Phone Number: 6162501084
Fax Number:

Provider Taxonomy:

Primary: 171WH0202X
Secondary (if any):
State: MI

Top Doctors in MI

 

About Barry Mol

Barry Mol ( BARRY MOL ) is Definition Contractor Physician in Hastings, MI. The NPI Number for Barry Mol is 1942757653.
The current location address for Barry Mol is 407 WOODS EDGE DR Hastings, MI 49058 and the contact number is 6162501084 and fax number is . The mailing address for Barry Mol is 407 WOODS EDGE DR Hastings, MI 49058- 6162501084 (mailing address contact number - 6162501084).
Definition to come...

Provider Business Location on Map

FAQs:

What is the NPI Number for Barry Mol ?


Answer: The NPI Number for Barry Mol is 1942757653

Where is Barry Mol located?


Answer: Barry Mol is located at 407 WOODS EDGE DR Hastings, MI 49058.

What is the specialty for Barry Mol ?


Answer: The Specialty of Barry Mol is Definition Contractor Physician.

Are there any online reviews for Barry Mol ?


Answer: Not yet!

Are there any other health care providers in Hastings, MI?


Answer: Yes, there are given below...

More Providers in Hastings , MI

Dr. Christopher A. Tomczyk
General Practice Dentistry
NPI Number: 1053369462
Address: 220 W COLFAX ST Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699455656
Matthew T Scarff
Anesthesiology Physician
NPI Number: 1689625121
Address: 1009 W GREEN ST Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699453451
James W. Patenge
Obstetrics & Gynecology Physician
NPI Number: 1467404293
Address: 1005 W GREEN ST SUITE 301 Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699458080
Leon Vanderlaan
Physician Assistant
NPI Number: 1275589913
Address: 1108 W STATE ST Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699483102
Barry County Community Mental Health Authority
Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor
NPI Number: 1952357410
Address: 500 BARFIELD DR Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699488041
Tendercare Primary Properties Inc.
Skilled Nursing Facility
NPI Number: 1699722173
Address: 240 E NORTH ST Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699459564
Dr. Paul Theodore Dewitt JR.
Family Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1952340192
Address: 1005 W GREEN ST SUITE 100 Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699482173
Dr. Glenn Emil Hahn
General Practice Dentistry
NPI Number: 1609817790
Address: 1235 WEST STATE ST DR GLENN E HAHN DDS Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699488029
Eric Jonathon Manrose
Physical Therapist
NPI Number: 1902847700
Address: 840 COOK RD Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699459520
Susan Elizabeth Haasch
Occupational Therapist
NPI Number: 1245271196
Address: 840 COOK RD Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699459520
Dr. George John Benisek
Diagnostic Radiology Physician
NPI Number: 1811939556
Address: 1005 W GREEN ST Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 6169454632
Pennock Hospital
Home Health Agency
NPI Number: 1538101977
Address: 1009 W GREEN ST Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699451212
Maria Aleksandrovna Benit
Physician Assistant
NPI Number: 1881638641
Address: 840 COOK RD Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699459520
Carolyn D Baker
Family Nurse Practitioner
NPI Number: 1922042829
Address: 1009 W GREEN ST Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 6163913139
Dr. Barbara Andrea Diaz Hernandez
Psychiatry Physician
NPI Number: 1366486961
Address: 500 BARFIELD DR Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699488041
Kathy C. Chase
Audiologist
NPI Number: 1740224161
Address: 1761 W M43 HWY Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699452030
Wesley P Von Seggern
Emergency Medical Services (Emergency Medicine) Physician
NPI Number: 1528004637
Address: 1009 WEST GREEN STREET Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699483451
Dr. Eric S Leep
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Physician
NPI Number: 1205872959
Address: 840 COOK RD Hastings, MI 49058 , Phone: 2699459520

Barry Mol in Other Directories

Provider don't have other directory link yet.

 

The information on www.npinumberlookup.org is provided As Is in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act (FOIA), the NPPES Data Dissemination Notice, and the e-FOIA amendments. No warranties are made regarding the reliability, accuracy, or completeness of the data presented. Individuals seeking official National Provider Identifier (NPI) records or healthcare provider information may obtain such data directly from the U.S. Department of Health and Human Services under FOIA provisions. For specific inquiries, the NPI Enumerator may be contacted at (800) 465-3203 or by mail at P.O. Box 6059, Fargo, ND 58108.