Free National NPI Number Registry

Occupational Therapy Assistant - NPI Number Registry Directory

Home > Provider > Occupational Therapy Assistant

 

Total Rehab Services, Pa
Ron Sheppard
Katherine Holder
Jill Bannister
Merae Whitmyer
Heritage Manor Bloomington, Llc
Allen Langley
Us Spine & Sport Kearny Villa
Advance Rehabilitation And Consulting
Bobbi Eckman
Shelley Hanczar
Susan Conrad
Joyce Ford
Ability Health Services Inc
Nw Rehab, L.L.C.
Darby Physical Therapy Associates
April Johnson
Catherine Mcdonough
Angela Kidd
Judith Phillips
Candace Keller
Michelle Pranger
Cynthia Linton
Jeffery Miles
Meyer Center For Special Children
Victoria Ballard
Kim Baczynski
Sara Franzose
Michelle Goldsmith-Davenport
Monika Loging
Brian Christman
Reginald Jones
Mary Griffin
Christine Mulford
Wellness Physical Therapy Center
Robin Townsley Dulong
Barbara Maxwell
Jamie Manns
Elaine Devries
Linda Vielhuber
Sharon Barbour
Pamela Mchose
Melissa Lyon
Miriam Shively
Amy Gilbert
Heather Wuolle
Barbara Meyers
Warrie Walser
Natahsa Doughty
Suzanne Olah-Macek
Alan Funk
Julie Letkiewicz
Julie Nelson
Deborah Thomas
Wendy Stuart
Catherine Mills
Angela Harder
John Sisk
Deborah Staszak
Jennifer Finley
Trisha Pekrul
Janice Hansen
Sharon Hernandez
Caroljean Krummel
Vascular Enhancement Centers L.L.C.
Penny Langguth
Carol Sperber
Debra Hutchison
Kelly Ehmer
Angela Taylor
Linda Nelson
Kathy Kuzma
Acadia Rehabilitation, Llc
Valerie Barnes
Simone O'Neill
Michele Merwin
Julia Mcfarland
Sherri Eccles
Lynda Andrews
Doris Floyd
Dominick Aretino
Jessica Costa
Jeffrey Coppock
Amy Rios
Brenda Allin
Victor Fujii
Marianna Hardin
Krista Hannaman
Joseph Messmer
Christopher Neely
Jane Kanz
Jennifer Hardgrove
Meryl Cooperman
Heidi Jones
Bryan Bowling
Linda Myers
Mary-Ann Samala
Raymond Wiseman
Catherine Samsa
Robin Hicks
Lisa Lowder
Susan Jones
Dawn Gallagher
William Dowling
Donna Osteen
Stephanie Folmar
Toddlers Choice Inc.
Dolores Keech
Brian Bauerline
Joycelyn Adams
Valarie Harrison
Lori Swisher
Paige Davis
Lori Robinson
Lori Kibby
Rudolph Ruffo
Geraldine Stedman
Sara Zorn
Filomena Prisco
Nancy Pawlak
Cheryl Means
Michelle Burke
Lynne Marshall
Sarah Lunde
Alice Maguire
Brenda Galaviz
Mary Fries
Julie Redfearn
Linda Bouma
Celie Hill
Flora Wright
Catherine Kriz
Kimberly Hawke
Sarah Folsom
Kathryn Pieper
Rachael Miklos
Jennifer Breen
Wendy Fassbender
Gl Rehabilitation Services Ltd
Ian Mcclure
Cheryl Colantonio
Charlene Maule
Leah Swain
Jennifer Netzband
Millennium Rehab & Consulting, Inc.
Lucille St-Pierre
Jennifer Wright
Erin Mahoney
Wing Neurological Rehabilitation
Jodi Lucas
Frederick Dill
Debbie Orth
Lyndia Hauser
Bradford Wallace
Amy Coleman-Eakins
Sonya Temple
Samuel Ziegler
Sherida Upshaw
Geralyn Kahut
Mandy Shrock
Devona Klingbeil
Marisa Caprara
Kathy Rider
Renata Cunningham
Tracy Hough
Jennifer Porter
Thomas Oberry
Robert Wright
Amanda Reed
Jane Steffen
Debra Davis
Vicki Siek
Monica Martinez
Angel Spangler
Carol Schiller
Barbara Schwind
Lynne Litzenberg
Physical Therapy Specialist Clinic, Inc.
Amber Van Atta
Erin Sluder
Milner Svetlana Occupational Therapy Pc
Elaine Vainosky
Jessica Keller
Linna Barry
Kathleen Kennedy
Andrew Laws
Theracare Inc.
Carrie Lasseter
Todd Quire
Margaret Hoffman
Shirley Leo
Bartlett Gowen
Julie Huddock
Jennifer Iverson
Lori Delabio
Mary Walker-Messer
Kimberly Holle
Theresa Spinuzzi
Theraprime Management, Llc
Barbara Mizell-Perry
Audrey Huntsinger
Kristi Rudolf
Hattie Kearney
Deborah Lombard
Patricia Fox
Marsha Hartmann
Julie Birdsong
Betty Simmons
Laura Greenwood
Cecilia Bonifield
Rochelle Strong
Michelle Baumeister
Janine Telischak
Michelle Olson
Dawn Spence
Simonette Garcia
Amy Deneen
Marita Hensley
Marylou Martinez
Adriene Johnston
Jacquelyn Floyd
Larry Brazell
Perspectives Therapy, Inc
Children'S Therapy Network, Inc
Linda Voorhies
Sheila Moser
Rehabilitation Associates Inc
Katrine Wroblewski
Jennifer Grushinski
Lori Warner
Jennifer Reed
Colleen Dempsey
Fran Niegocki
Debbie Lester
Luz Rodriguez
Marisa Duiven
Tawnya Sunderland
Healthpro Resources Inc
Denise Pelletier
Lisa Henderson
Heidi Colliander
Megan Szalay
Rivera Physical Therapy, Pc
Big Stone Therapies,Inc
Julie Gassen-Kronforst
Tonia Midthun
Narcisa Garcia
Marci Bowen
Sharon Mcmillen
Laureen Akervik
Lisa Hudson
Martin Douglas
Haywood Services L.L.C.
Angela Bowman
Beth Hilton
Carol Anacker
Paula King
Sally Severson
Heather Manning
Gina Ferri
Almira Rodriguez-Cuadros
Debra Schuetz
Gaye Meyer
Mobile Therapists Inc
Kawana Momon
Gary Camp
Sarah Jones
Kelly Formanek
Richard Pedraza
David Tedrick
Kris Barnes
Mary Eadler
Marie Curley
Brandy Williams
Barbara Mckeown
Sabrina Cummings
Terry Kyser
Maribel Gonzales
Christina Roberts
Margaret Shutter
Shazia Khan
Mary Snyder
Christine Beard
Edith Watts-Edwards
Lisa Harris, Otr, Pc
Anne Neyerlin
Angela Helwig
Bi-County Speech Language Pathology, Inc.
Amanda Wilmot
Judith Atkins
Cynthia Snell
Occupro Inc.
Judy Cox
Jenny Thurber
Ann Brady
Joann Ganci
Nelena Novak
Cassandra Burt
Kimberly Olivarez
Mary Ditommaso
Stanley Bach
Lynne Zailckas
Jennifer Dickson
Darlene Labine
Karen Varney
Jennifer Patrick
Doris Lenihan
Barbara Kellogg
Physical Therapy And Sports Injury Rehabilitation, Ltd
Lavonda Kemp
Countryside Therapy Group, Inc
Beth Cloud
Kelly Horton
Cynthia Doherty
Megan Valley
St. John'S Mercy Therapy Services Llc
Alyson Dutton
Yaritza Rivera
Rehabilitation For Children, Inc
Avex Medical Management Pc
Portercare Adventist Health System
Richard Burke
Phyllis Wagner
Habilitation Services
Lori Rusinko
Emilia Moreno
Tammy Seymour
Marietta Wellman
Kathy Hatton
Veronica Turner
Therapy Center Of Jefferson Davis Parish, Inc
Valerie Medina
Diana Kallevig
Sara Trujillo
Linda Pior
Susan Kaz-Borgemoen
Ann Moylan
James Carchidi
Colleen Jimenez
Bruce Martin
Judy Melzer
Glendaly Sanchez-Ojeda
Pamela Martin
Marcia Krokowski
Shiela Koehn
Kelly Price
Shannon Smith
Teresa Archer
Neuroperformance Physical Therapy, Llc
Deborah Whitenight
Cheryl Reinke
Tonee' Hacker
Frank Olaje
Michelle Royer
Jennifer Fitzpatrick
Natalie Vaughn
Tammy Cowan
Tracy Sabel
Family Achievement Center Inc.
Cassinda Braden
Cynthia Heinl
Janelle Rolls
S. Potts And Professionals
Cynthia Lumsden
Beckey Plumley
Marianne Crary
Tricia Hartzell
Jennifer Malone
Alecia Wyrick
Southern Physical & Occupational Therapy Services, Inc
Ann Boyd
Qtp Inc
John Gardner
Lynda Jaeger
Annette Elliott
Heather Newton
Cheryl Arnold
Amber Anderson
Sandra Giddens
Deborah Smith
Debora Reed
Janet Miller
Cheryl Springer
Kristin Bell
Heather Moening
Jennifer Sloan
Vicki Durecki
Lynda Cunningham
Trudy Nydegger
Kelly Heintz
Mary Green
Rebecca Edgington
Gail Kohler-Perkins
Patricia Kimber
Lana Joyner
Julie Adolphson
Step Ahead Pediatric Rehab Inc.
Peggy Wilkerson
Child Development Center Of Natrona Co
Guadalupe Ortega
Sirona Llc
Regina Durham
Terry Strodthoff
Marian Greever
Angela Smith
Victoria Olson
Linda Walters
Latoya Thomas
Cathy Cartwright
Jessica Faulkner
Theresa Rueger
Milynn Napolis
Crystal Harrie
Marie Abdu
Rita Reichert
Isaac Anaya
Maria Vasquez
Jeraldine Grooms
Tbc Rehab Inc.
Cynthia Smith
Holly Clifton
Nhc Of Fort Oglethorpe
Amy Ward
C. Angela Clary-Duckworth
Donna Waldrop
Lisa Nikula
Elana Dresen
Maureen Keller
Reno Orthopaedic Clinic Inc
Patricia Berry
Joseph Binnix
Colleen Boissonneault
Kimberly Placak
Joan Jones
Jim Mcgee
Domini Cook
Jennifer Blum-Patty
Susan Andler
Cynthia Rollins
Bridgette Chuderewicz
Judith Upchurch
Amy Golla
Nancy Shepherd
Teresa Westberg
Lorrie Bolen
Functional Integrative Therapy Clinic, Inc.
Anne Kaherl
Amy Fricks
Sally Evenden
Elizabeth Glover
Karen Sandefur
Linda Defrahn
Bonnie Maybin
Kim Dworzanowski
Hope Landing, Inc.
Leaps & Bounds Pediatric Rehabilitation Center, Inc.
Jennifer Vernon
Deloris Pietzsch
Janett Dysinger
Linda Leupold
Elizabeth Nabers
Mwg, Inc.
Robin Southecorvo
Tiffanni Wax
Katherine Richtmyer
Maureen Rose
Carla Smith
Rhawn Lampkins
Celina Green
Heather Clarkson
Judy Harbin
Tammy Shulenburg
Darla Jesser
Diane Medina
Lisa Kinstetter
Edith Connor
Jacquelyn Hughes
Pauline Zale
Theresa Shipley
Janice Caron
Bonita Cary
Stephanie Brown
Dawn Roane
Phyllis Bryant
Patricia Cutler
Kacy Gustafson
Judith Genco
Ilisha Noe
Rebecca Barnett
Rod Renna
Susan Henderson
Yaidy Lopez
Lynn Murphy
Elzbieta Szablicki
Melinda Wilt
Brenda Rossetti
Christeen Fredricks
Jamie Lewis
Bibi Baksh
Shannon Matta
Wendy Goldman
Jenny Hurd-Shulli
Michelle Michie
Debby Torres
Tracy Pracht
Easter Seals Western And Central Pennsylvania
Trinity Rehabilitation Inc
John Bogardus
Melanie Hoffmann
Billie Lightner
Ark Rehab, P.S.C.
Leslie Barbaree
Judith Sweers
Kari Dahlke
Julie Weamer
Bethany Brant
Casey Knight
Alan De Mena
Michelle Wander
Trang Vu
Loraine Roger
Kellie Rasmussen-Henricksen
Bonnie Kleist
Dawn Stowell
Audra Lambers
Kids Count Ltd
Kori Graham
Karen Gallagher
Trisha Cummings
Debra Martin
Amanda Martin
Patti Seeman
Deanne Lujan
Effie Smith
Robbie Owens
Mandy Andrews
Calvin Mcbridge
Donna Rozema
Julie Brewer
Sara Chick
Nicole Holt
Cynthia Smith
Sue Williams
Mark Metzger
Star Rehabilitation Service, Inc
Jody Howdahl
Jodi Needham
Mary Elks
Gail Weinand
Sabreena Konsdorf
Tabatha Evans
Rose Marie Duffy
Jaylene Boggs
Glenda Moe
Stacey Klein
Valerie Stover
Shirley Pisani
Associates In Physical And Occupational Therapy
Lynn Caelwaerts
Marguerite Thyne
Sharla Shipley
Nancy Fields
Lisa Smith
Jennifer Roselli
Lisa Hahne
Sean Tili
Kelly Dengler
Lisa Boyajian
Sarah Doran
Paulette Mitchell
Home Therapy Resources, Inc.
Carisa Gulledge
Joanna Dodson
Nancy Krings
Scott Stuart
Kathleen Bakos-Mcelhinney
Tammy Clarke
Tiffany Pellerin
Claudine Spence
Jill Watrous
Michael Magness
Connie Sandifer
Jacklon Tate
Stephanie Greene
Richard Hinson
Julie Calvin
Molly Hale
Mary Lee Poole
Katherine King
Donna Gueli
Jeffery Brown
Judith Willison
Laura Barry
Lisa Katz
Colleen Happas
Kidworks, Llc
Cenla Associated Therapies, Llc
Rosa Norvell
Leann Kozeliski
Kathryn Cochran
Peggy Murray
Monica Morris
Mattie Danaby
Amy Austin Myers
John Ekundayo
Nicole Lehrman
Tracy Strong
Lindsay Sanchez
Patricia Daniels
Beth Mason
San Bernardino County Public Health Dept.
San Bernardino County Public Health Dept.
Sharon Geba
Sherry Woodard
Tammy Pache
Lisa Maddox
San Bernardino County Public Health Dept.
San Bernardino County Public Health Dept.
San Bernardino County Public Health Dept.
Pamela Summe
San Bernardino County Public Health Dept.
Barry Genaway
Marianne Dodson
Duane Dancer
Toni Berry
Tina Healy
Julie Velthuizen
Shaundell Truman
Rina Romangnoli
Mary Dewitt
Manuelita Chavez
Christine Grubbs
Leeann Nemec
Robin Leboeuf
Raphael Chavez
Chicagoland Early Intervention Ltd
Valerie Presley
Penne Riggins
Joann Pitti
Hanneke Holderbach
Janet Ciccione
Julie Jimenez
Darcy Nagle
Kimberly Norton
Suzanne Scheuerman
Glenn Lambert
Fitness Forum Of Georgia
Deborah Knight
Erin Siegrist
Children'S Center For Therapy, Inc
Melissa Dougherty
Sports Rehab And Professional Therapy Associates Inc
Denise Hempel
Therapy Works, Inc
Denise Hernandez
Dania Polly
Veronica Deleon
Julie Patterson
James Cesarz
Mindy Finkey
Heather Adams
Debi Floyd
Kendra Donato
Westmoreland County Public Schools
Jan Kasten
Diana Davenport
Charda Hassenplug
Linda Morrison
Linda Edmiston
Amy Huffines
Joni Taylor
Lori O'Steen
Elizabeth Furness
Arlene Horst
Jack Satteson
Shirley Howell
Shannon Mellott
Daniel Sundo
Suzanne Asher
Pediatric Specialty Associates, Inc
Kristine Blankenship
Hability Solution Services, Inc.
Karen Fulkerson
Mylene Mort
Deborah Mcgauley
Annie Bjornson
Luis Leyva
Amy Martin
Ling & Kerr Speech And Language
Grayson Speech Therapy
Jennifer Williams
Alicia Machuca
Sheena Reese
Holly Filip
Cynthia Griffith
Jeanette Rosensteel
Natalie Reed
Dawn Wilmot
Timothy Pinnell
Dawn Kliarsky
Claudia Dickson
Lynn Lucenti
Daniel Moore
Annice Baldwin
Thomas Kersten
Jennifer Fredrick
Alison Lawrence
Kathryn Gregor
Amy Fox
Edwina Addison
Mallory Krogmeier
Back In Action Therapy Llc
Nancy Lareau
Tara Mccarthy
Julie Romero
Horizon Pediatric Therapy, Inc.
Daniel Kesler
Sara Brzykcy
Evett Schuster
Debra Kellner
Dianna Sutcliffe
Patricia Tavares
Elaine Richards
Sharyn Roche
Byron Ledbetter
Justin Thiberville
Laura Jones
Jackie Leonard
Jennifer Hanley
Lee Brennan
Joanne Verdi
Tina St. Onge
Kelly Wood
Nora Abel
Dianne Theroux
Lorranie Schilling
Jill Wiley
Joseph Chanoi & Associates, Llc
Marjorie Strama
Leticia Osei
Kristine Redmon
Nacole Jackson
Chandramouli Mettapalli
Sandra Kulick
Carolyn Zernzach
Amy Harper
Donna Clifton
Kathy Speckart
Emily Jansen
Dinah Ramsay
Deborah Miller
Kim Murphy
Victoria Dolan
Stephanie Waggoner
James Dingess
Phillip Bartram
Karissa Miley
Developmental Therapy Center, Inc.
Michelle Valentini
Kim Candela
Susan Stines-Berk
Kathleen Perkins
Luz Davis
Fawn Bowden
Carrie Kaupke
Deanna Riley
Angela Koebe
Heidi Knapton
Christen Rice
Scott Robertson
Cumberland County Schools
Dana Prater
Mary Manis
Terry Barton
Julie Burkholder
Carolyn Emerson
Christa Caron
Regine Alvares
Carrie Johnson
Bst Marshall Llc
Eric Schaus
Marly Brice
Suzanne Baylor
Shontae Swancy
Anna Sherwood
Sandra Nielsen
Becky Stephenson
Kristine Boetel
Peter Kennelty
Coastal Orthopedics And Sports Medicine Of Southwest Florida P.A.
Traci West
Richie Mcfarland Children'S Center
Kelly Williams
Melinda Fox
State Of New Mexico
Stephanie May
Mary Griffin
Acv Community Services, Llc
Tiffany Janisch
Jodi Mc Sherry
Jessica Seymour
Amy Evenstad
Angela Chavando
Fernanda Mendoza
Julie Johnson
Sharon Spears
Amanda Waechter
Selene Dismukes
Shelly Shipley
Ptsir Industrial Rehabilitation
Sonya Roberts
Ada Jackson
Herman May
Santa Rosa County School Board
Sandre Nelson
Patricia Henderson
Donna Colavecchio
Winsome Forbes
Becky Willis
Ileene Hall
Midsouth Rehab Services Inc.
Dwayne Barth
Ritaann Dalton
Stacy Roe
Janet Slominski
Cortina Consultants, Inc.
Waltina Houston
Donna Rearick
Synergistics, Inc.
Jill Beaver
Emily Evitts
Nancy Korber
Mark Dufresne
Lucille Benson
Karen Strunk
Benson Leskela
Ionez Robinson
Mandalee Harriott
Nancy Blair
Therapeutic Health Specialists, Inc.
Janie Owens
Liliana Espinosa
Sharon Mcgiffert
Carolyn Hintze
Deborah Jarvis
Charlotte Rye
Sharon Harper
Diane Wolff
Luana Gasper
Danielle Majerowicz
Clark County
Joshua Gutierrez
California Physical, Occupational, Speech And Hand Therapy, Inc.
Maria Kershaw
Kimberly Wiemers
Gulf Coast Therapy Associates Inc.
Sandra Smith
Monica Suarez
Mark Eames
Margaret Punsel
Mary Huszcza
Kimberly Dugas
Patty Johnson
Mirline Jolin
Joanne Laurienzo
Kathy Mosman
Paula Morganti
Paula Amyx
Sondra Lippert
Venessa Cunningham
Emilie Clark
Sarah Laborde
Courtney Schell
Anderson Physical Therapy
Marion Clark
Augustus Caesar Sese
Tina Warnock
Brenda Reed
Angie Gibbens
Joy Moody
Pediatric Wellness
Debra Bauer
Gina Sian
Jennifer Schach
Dawn Fasano-Hicks
Aimee Rancour
Sara Moore
Lizz Waple
Rowena Wier
Teresa Roberts
Sauk County Department Of Human Services
Anne Mottice
Joyce Browne
Javier Alvarez
Sandy Chotiner
Jill Koehn
Barry Knox
Sandra Brumbelow
Joann Grinwald
Lubbock Hand Therapy Pllc
Diane Abel
Jody Jimenez
Toddlers Choice Inc.
Susan Lee
Juan Evans
Yung Kim
Debbie Olerud-Curley
Elizabeth Thornton
Rosie Cuyler
John Kane
Angela Cook
Margaret Reed
Up Rehab Services Llc
Erin Triplett
Jay Walker
Laurie Vogl
Jill Bonapace
Charlotte Boutillette
Judy Taylor
Alan Bryant
Martin Proulx
Melissa Vernon
Lori King
Jacqueline Ness
Martha Disch
Diane Buckley
Jessica Beatty
Baptist Health
Ann Larson
Leann Kalcum
Janet Reeves
Katy Yessa
Cynthia Debroux
Danielle Schmidt
Joseph Erler
Amy Thorne
Louis Mazza
Andrea Johnson
Karen Hubbard- Immerman
Maureen Mcmann
Pamela Mathis
Sharon Carroll
Theresa Andrews
Kenneth Dzialak
Idomenee Medy
Rhonda Winner-Dodzweit
Juanita Delgado
Jacquelyn Mahrt
Charles Alfred
Yvonne Francis
Deborah Rolan
Erin Sheeley
Pauline Owens-Baker
Farrah Didio
Aubri-Rose Epps
Dawn Harvey
Emily Sevier
Shawn Cole
Angela Thruman
Teresa Goodwin
Kenneth Wilson
Paul Kroh Inc
Beth Sellers
Melissa Ludwig
Kathleen Carleton
Ascent Aquisition Corp- Psc
Karen Woody
Holly Rainey
Velma Grinnell
Bryan Raymond
Vance County Schools
Melinda Blackmon
Sarah Stephens
Kurt Lammers
Rachel Bradford
Kari Walden
Frances Rains
Teresa Hall
Cindy Evans
Diana Nyren
Marian Messer
Scott Badeaux
Amy Vaughn
Marvin Green
Vicky Post
Ann Fouts
Melissa Salazar
Jill Devalk
Natasha Morgan
Michael Mcadams
Sylvia Clark
North Spokane Physical And Sports Therapy Llc
Bonnie Langan
Carol Bagent
Sherri Wiley
Rachael Parish
Awilda Lima Beltran
Tina Vacca
Jan Keith
Belinda Avila