Free National NPI Number Registry

Local Education Agency (LEA) - NPI Number Registry Directory

Home > Provider > Local Education Agency (LEA)

 

Preschool Health Supportive Services
Burgettstown Area School District
Anderson School District Four
Allegeny Valley School District
Norwalk-La Mirada Usd
Centennial Sd Lu22
Henryetta Public Schools
Edsys Inc
Ambridge Area School District
Berkeley County School District
Carlisle Area School District
Geauga County Educational Service Center
Avon Grove School District
Avonworth School District
Beaver Area School District
Belle Vernon Area School District
Bellwood-Antis School District
Benton Area School District
Berlin Brothersvalley School District
Bellefonte Area School District
Allentown School District
Altoona Area School District
Athens Area School District
Armstrong School District
Brockway Area School District
Brentwood Borough School District
Brookville Area School District
Brownsville Area School District
Bermudian Springs School District
Big Spring School District
Blackhawk School District
Bradford Area School District
Brandywine Heights Area School District
Berwick Area School District
Blairsville-Saltsburg School District
Boyertown Area School District
Camp Hill School District
Clarion-Limestone Area School District
Chartiers-Houston School District
Canon-Mcmillan School District
Cheltenham Township School District
Coatesville Area School District
Commodore Perry School District
Columbia Borough School District
Chestnut Ridge School District
Central Fulton School District
Clarion Area School District
Colonial School District
Carbondale Area School District
Chambersburg Area School District
Conemaugh Valley School District
Conneaut School District
Conrad Weiser Area School District
Crawford Central School District
Curwensville Area School District
Charleroi Area School District
Council Rock School District
Cumberland Valley School District
Anderson School District Two
Cambria Heights School District
East Pennsboro Area School District
Conemaugh Township Area School District
Daniel Boone Area School District
East Stroudsburg Area School District
Eastern Lebanon County School District
Dubois Area School District
East Lycoming School District
Eastern York School District
Central Intermediate Unit
Seneca Highlands Intermediate Unit
Erie School District
Everett Area School District
Exeter Township School District
Northwest Tri-County Intermediate Unit
Midwestern Intermediate Unit
Allegheny Intermediate Unit
Westmoreland Intermediate Unit
Appalachia Intermediate Unit
Union County Schools
Dorchester School District 4
Prince William County Public Schools
Horry County Schools
Tuscarora Intermediate Unit
Elwyn
Depaul Institute
Deer Lakes School District
Delaware Valley School District
Derry Area School District
Intermediate Unit 1
Lancaster-Lebanon Intermediate Unit
Arin Intermediate Unit
Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit
Chester County Intermediate Unit
Camphill Special School Inc.
George Crothers Memorial School
Acld Inc
Lincoln Intermediate Unit
Northeastern Educational Intermediate Unit
Schuylkill Intermediate Unit
Moffat County School District
Capital Area Intermediate Unit
South Carolina School For The Deaf And The Blind
Community Partners In Prenatal Care Inc
Florence County School District Three
Orangeburg Consolidated School District Four
Sumter School District 17
Hampton School District One
Grayson County Public Schools
Education Center At Dt Watson
The Timothy School
Bucks County Montessori Charter School
Collegium Charter School
Lawrence County Avts
Spartanburg County School District Six
Belmont Academy Charter School
Belmont Charter School
Western Pa School For Blind Children
Independence Charter School
Mastery Charter High School
Allendale County Schools
Greenville County School District
Spectrum Charter School
Florence County School District No. Two
Village Charter School Of Chester
Manchester Academic Charter School
Fannett-Metal School District
Farrell Area School District
Montessori Regional Charter School
Vanguard School
The People For People Charter School
Souderton Charter School Collaborative
Maritime Academy Charter School
Frazier School District
Spartanburg School District Two
Cherokee County School District
Fort Leboeuf School District
Forest Area School District
Wordsworth Academy
Franklin Regional School District
Richland School District Two
Fleetwood Area School District
Ford County Special Education Cooperative
Lexington School District 2
Charleston County School District
Garnet Valley School District
Franklin Area School District
Fox Chapel Area School District
New Athens Cu School Dist 60
General Mclane School District
Girard School District
Grove City Area School District
Freedom Area School District
Glendale School District
Governor Mifflin School District
Greenwood School District
Planeed Parenthood Center Of El Paso
St. Michael'S School
Rock Hill School District Three
Mount Olive Cu School Dist 5
Wood River Hartford Sch Dist 15
Ware Shoals School District 51
Williamsburg County School District
Indiana Area School District
East Alton Wood River Hs Dist
Staunton School Dist 6
Bethalto Cu School Dist 8
East Alton Elem Sch Dist 13
Special Education District Region Iii
Roxana Cusd No 1
Barnwell School District 45
Saluda County Schools
Greenville Area School District
Harrisburg City School District
Hempfield School District
Interboro School District
Hazleton Area School District
Iroquois School District
Hampton Township School District
School District Of Oconee County
Jefferson-Morgan School District
Hopewell Area School District
Hollidaysburg Area School District
Homer-Center School District
The School District Of Edgefield County
Hermitage Area School District
Bunker Hill Community Unit No 8
Jersey Co Com School Dist 100
Jasper County School District
Clinton County Health Department
Northwestern Illinois Assoication
Gillespie Cusd 7
Barnwell School District 19
Keystone School District
Gateway School District
Kennett Consolidated School District
Lower Merion School District
Lakeland School District
Lakeview School District
Leechburg Area School District
Lower Dauphin School Districts
Laurel School District
Clover School District
Manheim Central School District
Kiski Area School District
Marion School District One
Mars Area School District
Mid Valley School District
Florence County School District Five
Mifflinburg Area School District
Montrose Area School District
Montoursville Area School District
Monessen City School District
Montgomery Area School District
Monaca School District
Mountain View School District
Millcreek Township School District
Middletown Area School District
Muncy School District
Mckeesport Area School District
Mifflin County School District
Anderson County School District Three
North Clarion County School District
New Brighton Area School District
Newport School District
Lake-Lehman School District
Marion Center Area School District
North Allegheny School District
North Penn School District
Southwestern Cusd 9
Neshaminy School District
Nazareth Area School District
Old Forge School District
Mechanicsburg Area School District
Northern Cambria School District
Mcguffey School District
North Star School District
Oil City Area School District
North East School District
Northern York County School District
Northgate School District
Norristown Area School District
Cindy Lenzi Autism Waiver Provider Llc
Owen J Roberts School District
Oley Valley School District
Northampton Area School District
Community Unit School District
Pennsbury Area School District
Portage Area School District
Quaker Valley School District
Redbank Valley School District
School District Of Pittsburgh
Pennridge School District
Penn Hills School District
Penn Delco School District
Penncrest School District
Palmerton Area School District
Palmyra Area School District
Parkland School District
Perkiomen Valley School District
Philipsburg-Osceola School District
Riverside Beaver County School District
Rockwood Area School District
Pittston Area School District
Penns Valley Area School District
Ringgold School District
Radnor Township School District
Riverside School District
Quakertown Comm. School District
Richland School District
Ridgway Area School District
Plum Borough School District
Punxsutawney Area School District
Purchase Line School District
Sultan School District # 311
Saint Marys Area Sd
Shenango Area School District
Shikellamy School District
Shenandoah Valley School District
Sharon City School District
Seneca Valley School District
Shade-Central City School District
Shaler Area School District
Tulpehocken Area School District
Tredyffrin-Easttown School District
Trinity Area School District
Union School District
Souderton Area School District
Spring Cove School District
Susquenita School District
South Allegheny School District
Somerset Area School District
High Desert Esd
Mount Lebanon School District
Uniontown Area School District
Southern Lehigh School District
South Park School District
Spring-Ford Area School District
State College Area School District
Shippensburg Area School District
Drs. Cataldi & Cario
Tunkhannack Area School District
Castle Rock School District #401
Special School Dist 6 Dakota Co
Tuscarora School District
Tussey Mountain School District
Twin Valley School District
South Western School District
Southern Huntingdon County School District
Southern Tioga School District
Valley Grove School District
Valley View School District
Macomb Intermediate School District
Greenville Health System
Wayne Highlands School District
Waynesboro Area School District
Upper Adams School District
Warrior Run School District
Intermountain Esd
Upper Dauphin Area School District
Mulllins School District Two
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District
Linn Benton Lincoln Education Service Distric
Upper Merion Area School District
Upper St. Clair School District
Wallenpaupack Area School District
West Chester Area School District
West Greene School District
Wellsboro Area School District
West Perry School District
West Allegheny School District
Oxford Area School District
Maryland Treatment Centers, Inc.
West Middlesex Area School District
Lexington City Schools
Lewis Central Csd
Wilkes-Barre Area School District
Wissahickon School District
Westmont Hilltop School District
Windber Area School District
Livingston Educational Service Agency
Wilkinsburg Boro School District
Penns Manor Area School District
Pleasant Valley School District
Pocono Mountain School District
Ridley School District
Ferguson Reorganized School District R-Ii
Shamokin Area School District
Administrative School District #1
Shanksville-Stonycreek School District
Center Area School District
Avella Area School District
Abington School District
Central Cambria School District
Central Columbia School District
Towanda Area School District
Wallingford-Swarthmore School District
Muskegon Area Intermediate School District
Broome County Health Department-Preschool
Redmond School District
Crook County School District
Shiawassee Regional Education Service District
Sisters School District #6
Clare Gladwin Resd
Lancaster County School District
North Schuylkill School District
Northeast Bradford School District
Octorara Area School District
Colonial Intermediate Unit 20
Chester Community Charter School
Allegan County Intermediate School District
Hanover Area School District
Huntingdon Area School District
Mount Carmel Area School District
Mount Union Area School District
Mccormick School District
Keystone Central School District
Mount Pleasant Area School District
Muhlenberg School District
Easton Area School District
Turner Unified School District #202
Central Dauphin School District
Ferndale Area School District
Cranberry Area School District
Copper Country Intermediate School District
John De La Howe School
Delta-Schoolcraft Intermediate School District
William Penn School District
Wyalusing Area School District
Meyersdale Area School District
Western Wayne School District
St. Clair County Resa
Moniteau School District
The Vista School
West Side Avts
Pottstown School District
Penn-Trafford School District
Wilson School District
Spring Grove Area School District
Susquehanna Community School District
Saucon Valley School District
School District Of Pickens County
West Branch Area School District
Pine Grove Area School District
South Williamsport Area School District
Bucks County Intermediate Unit 22
West Mifflin Area School District
Urban League Of Pittsburgh Charter School
Buttonwood Farms, Inc.
Western Pa School For The Deaf
Kalamazoo Regional Educational Service Agency
Family Enrichment Center Davis School District
Derry Township School District
High Desert Education Service District
Dieringer School District
Enumclaw School District
Evaline School District
High Desert Education Service District
Lackawanna Trail School District
Goldendale School District
Lapeer County Intermediate School District
South Side Area School District
Midland County Educational Service Agency
Rochester Area School District
Altus Public Schools
Weber School District
Aberdeen School District
Adna School District
Almira School District
Anacortes School District #103
Auburn School District
Union-Baker Esd
Bainbridge Island School District
Battle Ground School District
Blaine School District
Montcalm Area Intermediate School District
Boistfort School District
Baker Sd 5J
Bremerton School District
Bridgeport School District
Cape Flattery School District #401
Carbonado School District
Cashmere School District
Central Kitsap School District
Central Valley School District
Centralia School District
Chehalis School District
Chimacum School District #49
York School District One
La Grande Sd
Union School District 5
Wallowa County Esd
Washington County School District
Columbia School District Hunters #206
Columbia School District Burbank #400
Colville School District
Cosmopolis School District
Coulee-Hartline School District
Cusick School District
Darrington School District #330
Chewelah School District
East Valley School District Spokane
Easton School District
Edmonds School District
Ellensburg School District
Elma School District
Entiat School District
Ferndale School District
Spartanburg School District 7
The Menominee County Intermediate School District
Lake Stevens School District
Issaquah School District
Kelso School District
Kennewick School District #17
La Conner School District
Grand Coulee Dam School District
Evergreen School District Hunters
Granger School District
Harrington School District
Jordan School District
Hampton County School District 2
Calhoun Intermediate School District
C.O.O.R. Intermediate School District
Kanner Learning Center
Provo City Board Of Education
Lamont School District
Liberty School District
Lind School District
Loon Lake School District #183
Meridian School District
Freed-Hardeman University
West Shore Educational Service District
Northshore School District
Moshannon Valley School District
Lopez Island School District
Lynden School District
Nine Mile Falls School District
Mercer Island School District
City Of Mount Vernon School Dist 320
Nooksack Valley School District
Newport School District
Consolidated School Distict #120
Mary Walker School District
Davis School District
North Beach School District
Northport School District
Medical Lake School District
Napavine School District
Mansfield School District #207
Berrien County Intermediate School District
Morton School District
Graham County Schools
Capitol Region Education Council
Michigan School For The Deaf
Kershaw County School District
Mossyrock School District
King & Queen County Public Schools
Jackson County Intermediate School District
Appomattox County Public Schools
Clarke County Publlic Schools
Greene County Public Schools
Louisa County Public Schools
Olympia School District
Onalaska School District
Oroville School District
Culpeper County Public Schools
Fluvanna County Public Schools
Goochland County Public Schools
Madison County Public Schools
Nelson County Public Schools
Albemarle County Public Schools
Charlottesville City Schools
Roanoke County Public Schools
Orangeburg Consoladated School District 5
Othello School District
Palisades School District
Tuscola Intermediate School District
Peninsula School District
Pioneer School District
Hampton City Schools
Port Townsend School District
Roanoke City Public Schools
Uintah School District
York County School Division
Central Decatur Csd
Council Bluffs Community School District
Anamosa Community School District
Carroll Community School District
Howard-Winneshiek Community School District
Manning Csd
Maquoketa Community School District
Washington County Public Schools
Smyth County Public Schools
Pulaski County Schools
Odessa School District
Ocean Beach School District
Okanogan School District #105
Omak School District
Pomeroy School District
Prescott School District
Franklin City Public Schools
Gloucester County Public Schools
Wayne County Regional Educational Service Agency
Carroll County Public Schools
Burlington Usd 244 Coffey County Special Education Cooperative
Brown County Kansas Special Education Coop
Garden City Usd 457
Georgetown County School District
Fort Scott Usd 234
Ar-We-Va Community School District
Anw Special Education Coop
Haysville Usd 261
Junction City Usd 475
Kaw Valley Usd 321
Unified School District 405
Mission Valley Usd 330
Ottawa Usd 290
Desoto Usd 232
South Central Kansas Special Education Cooperative #605
Derby Usd 260
Nemaha Valley Usd 442 Marshall Nemaha County Educational Services Coop
Giles County Public Schools
Reno County Education Cooperative
Kansas State School For The Deaf
Shawnee Mission Usd 512
Hutchinson Public Schools Usd 308
Eureka Usd 389
Spring Hill Usd 230
Gardner-Edgerton-Antioch Usd 231
High Plains Educational Cooperative
Shawnee Heights Usd 450
Larned Usd 495, Tri County Special Services Cooperatrive
Manhattan-Ogden Usd 383
Clay Center Usd 379
Henry County School Board
Tri County Special Education Cooperative #607
Russell County Schools
Blue Valley Usd 229
Holton Usd 336 Holton Special Education Cooperative
Mcpherson Usd 418
Lake County Esd
Northeast Kansas Education Service Center
Olathe Usd 233
Seaman Usd 345
Rockingham County Public Schools
Jordan School District
Marysville Usd 364
West Point Public Schools
Southeast Kansas Birth To Three Program
Beloit Usd 273, Special Education Cooperative
Burke County Board Of Education
Southwest Kansas Area Cooperative
Pitt County Schools
Davidson Cunty Schools
Granville County Schools
Southeast Kansas Education Service Center
Ottawa-Wellsville Infant Toddler Program
Doniphan County Education Cooperative
Anson County Schools
Paola Usd 368 East Central Kansas Special Education Cooperative
Guilford County Schools
Yadkin County Schools
Montgomery County Schools
Kahlotus School District
Douglas County Infant Toddler Coordinating Counsil
Stanly County Schools
Kansas State School For The Blind
Parents And Children Together
Williamsburg-James City County Public Schools
Iredell-Statesville Schools
Elizabeth City Pasquotank Public Schools
Hays Area Childrens Center
Geary County Infant Toddler Services
Atchison Public Schools Usd 409
Harvey County Early Intervention Icc
Liberal Usd 480
Cherokee County Schools
Lincoln Usd 298
Mckids Mcpherson County
Infant Toddler Services Of Riley County
Auburn Washburn Usd 437
State Of Kansas
Mulvane Usd 263
Reach Tiny K Infant Toddler Services
Cumberland County Schools
Southeast Kansas Interlocal 637
Branch Intermediate School District
Nash-Rocky Mt. Schools
Franklin County Schools
Haywood County Schools
Jackson County Schools
Chapel Hill - Carrboro City Schools
Newton-Conover City Schools
Mount Airy City Schools
Macon County Schools
Randolph County Schools
Catawba Cunty Schools
Caldwell County Schools
Alamance Burlington School Systme
Howard Usd 282 Chautauqua And Elk County Special Education Services
Royal Valley Usd 337
Silver Lake Usd 372
Early Childhood Council Of Atchison
Osage County Interagency Coordinating Counsel
Russell Child Development Center
Thomasville City Schools
Pottawatomie Wabaunsee Infant Toddler
Clay And Washington County
Pender County Schools
Polk County Schools
Columbus County Schools
Stokes Count Schools
Campbell County Schools
Warren County Schools
Chatham County Schools
Stafford County Public Schools
Swain County Schools
Poquoson City Public Schools
Pe Ell School District
Eaton Intermediate School District
Floyd County Public Schools
Lane County School District 97J
Wexford-Missaukee Intermediate School District
Mediapolis Csd
North Scott Csd
Paton-Churdan Csd
Sidney Csd
Starmont Csd
Norton City Schools
West Delaware County Csd
Western Dubuque Csd
Educational Council Foundation
Bedford County Public Schools
Mount Ayr Csd
Laurens School Dist#55
Newton Usd 373 Harvey County Special Education Cooperative
Lynchburg City Schools
Newport News Public Schools
Coos Bay School District 9
Petersburg Public Schools
Alleghany County Public Schools
Pittsylvania County Schools
Orange County Public School System
Architecture & Design Chs
New Foundations Cs
First Philadelphia Charter School
Southmoreland School District
Tyrone Area School District
Quincy School District
Raymond School District
Riverviewschool District
Portsmouth Public Schools
City Of Salem Schools
Lake Quinault School District
Jewell, Lincoln, Mitchell County
Rochester School District
Royal School District
Clinton County Resa
City Of Winchester School Board
Sanilac Intermediate School District
Alexandria City Public School
Wythe County Public Schools
Scott County Schools
East Central Kansas Coop In Education
Regional Education Cooperative Vii
Three Lakes Ed. Coop
Traverse Bay Area Intermediate School District
South Bend School District
South Kitsap School District
Steilacoom Historical School District
Tahoma School District
Sumner School District
Harney County School District #3
Tacoma School District
Centerville Csd
Satsop School District #104
Sedro Woolley School District
Selkirk School District
Snoqualmie Valley School District
Snohomish School District
Eastern Upper Peninsula Intermediate School District
Spokane School District #81
South Whidbey School District
Starbuck School District
Ogden City School District
Sprague School District
Stanwood-Camano School District
Genesee Intermediate School District
Pleasant Valley Csd
Virginia Beach City Public Schools
Mathews County Public Schools
Board Of Education
Duluth Isd 709
Independent School District 200
Independent School District 199
Ind School Dist 480 Of Onamia
Independent School District 484
Rochester Independent School District No. 535
Mid-State Education Dist.
In Schl Dist 485 Royalton Pub Sch
West St. Paul - Mendota Heights Isd 197
Swanville School District
Greensville County Public Schools
Iron County School District
Willmar Isd 347
Iosco Regional Educational Service Agency
Independent School District 492
Augusta County Public Schools
Propel Cs Mckeesport
Inchelium School District #70
Franklin County Public Schools
Ind School Dist #487
Asian Services In Action Inc
Oakland Schools
Marshall Isd 413
Ionia County Intermediate School District
Utah Schools For The Deaf And The Blind
Va School F/T Deaf & Blind At Hampton
Kent Intermediate School District
East Hartford Public Schools
Dillon County School District Three
Charlevoix-Emmet Intermediate School District
Paradise Valley Unified School District
Wamego Usd 320 Special Services Cooperative Of Wamego
Tekoa School District
Toledo School District
University Place School
Vader School District
Valley School District
Vancouver School District
Waitsburg Joint School District
Walla Walla Public Schools
Warden School District
White Pass School District
Wilbur School District
Winlock School District
Woodland School District
Zillah School District
State Of Wash - State School For The Blind
Willapa Valley School District
Orting School District
Covington City Public Schools Smihle Program
Elwyn Of Pennsylvania And Delaware
Overbrook School For The Blind
Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School
Pressley Ridge School
Perseus House Charter School Of Excellence
Fairfax County Public Schools
Big Beaver Falls Area School District
Blacklick Valley School District
Central Greene School District
Corry Area School District
Montana School F-T Deaf & Blind
Mecosta-Osceola Intermediate School District
Suwannee Valley Community Coordinated Childcare, Inc
Paris Union School Dist 95
Virden Comm Unit School Dist 4
Edgar County Comm. School Dist. 6
Iroquois County Cusd 9
Virginia Comm Unit School Dist 64
Lovington Comm Schools Unit #303
Windsor Comm. Unit School Dist 1
Marshall Comm Unit School Dist 2
Oakland Comm Unit School Dist 5
Okaw Valley Comm Unit School Dist 302
Porta Comm. Unit District 202
Nottoway County Public Schools
Pleasant Plains Cusd 8
Tri City School
Kansas Comm. Unit School Dist 3
Lewis Cass Intermediate School District
Iroquois West Unit Dist #10
Auburn Comm Unit School Dist 10
Shelbyville Comm Unit School Dist. 4
Milford Comm Unit School Dist #280
Martinsville Comm Unit School Dist 3
Mattoon Comm Unit School Dist 2
Greenview Comm Unit School Dist 200
Alpine School District
Dorchester School District Two
Armstrong Twp Hs 225
Vermilion Assoc Of Spec Educ
South Sanpete School District
Hoopeston Area Cusd 11
Divernon Comm Unit School Dist 3
Detroit Public Schools
Catlin Cusd 5
Pawnee Comm. Unit School Dist #11
Dieterich Comm Unit 30
Georgetown Ridge Farm 4
Upper Darby School District
Steel Valley School District
Forest Hills School District
Paxton Buckley Loda Comm Unit School Dist 10
Rossville Alvin School Dist 7
Girard Comm Unit School Dist #3
Gibson City Melvin Sibley #5
Union City Area School District
Wilmington Area School District
Adams 12 Five Star Schools
Accomack County Schools
Green Tree School
Hatboro-Horsham School District
Mahanoy Area School District
Aliquippa School District
Wyoming Area School District
Sangamon Area Special Education Dist
Jamaica Unit 12
Ontario-Montclair School District
Williamsville Comm Unit School Dist 15
Danville Area School District
Oakwood Community Unit School District #76
Potomac School District 10
Lampeter-Strasburg School District
Manheim Township School District
Westville Community Unit Dist 2
Ellwood City Area School District
Lenawee Intermediate School District
Troy Area School District
Northern Bedford County School District
Penn Cambria School District
Tuscola Comm Unit School Dist 301
Southeast Fountain School Corporation
Lee County School
Hutsonville C U School Dist 1
Clay City Cusd10
Flora Comm Unit Sch Dist 35
Wakulla County School Board
Phoenix Union High School District #210
Community Schools Of Frankfort
Linton Stockton School Corporation
Kutztown Area School District
Richland School District
Alamogordo Municipal Schools
Hoquiam School District
Independent School District # 194
Cheney School District
Everett School District
Federal Way School District
Franklin Pierce School District
Lacrosse School District
Monroe School District
Mukilteo School District
North Mason School District
Pasco School District
Puyallup School District
Clarkston School District
Effingham Community Unit School Dist 40
Keystone Oaks School District
Gallipolis City Schools
Finley School District #53
Freeman School District #358
Iroquois Special Education Association
Decatur County Community Schools
North Vermillion Comm. School Corporation
Arlington School District
Davenport School District
Bellingham School District
Colton School District
Coupeville School District
Highland School District
Colonial Beach Public Schools
Kent School District
Prosser School District
Quillayute Valley School
Highline School District
Ocosta School District
Crawfordsville Community School Corporation
Washougal School District
Burrell School District
Wyoming Valley West
Durant Public Schools
Colfax School District
Bloomsburg Area School District
Wenatchee School District
Wishkah Valley School District
College Place School District
Poteau School District
Pathway School
Neoga Community Unit School District 3
Northeast School Corporation
Danville Public Schools
Halifax County Public Schools
North West Hendricks School Corporation
Rossville Consolidated School District
Cle Elum-Roslyn School District
White Rivery Valley
County Of Lincoln School Dist 73
Naches Valley School District
Keller School District
Kettle Falls School District
Msd Of Shakamak
Halifax Area School District
Hamburg Area School District
Clearfield Area School District
White River School District
Vista Usd
Woodland Hills School District
Ankeny Csd
Cardinal Csd
Teutopolis Comm Unit School District 50
Gilbert Csd
Tenino School District
Tonasket School District
Yakima School District
Gallia County Local Schools
Oskaloosa Csd
Adams Arapahoe School District 28J
Alpine School District
County Of Suffolk
Colorado Springs School District 11
Akron Westfield Csd
Washington County School District Preschool
San Juan Island School District
The Children'S Institute
Upper Perkiomen School District
North Kitsap School District
Mccleary School District
Community Unit School District #16
Conway School District
School For The Deaf
Greater Latrobe School District
Solanco School District
Beecher City Community Unit School District #20
Cascade Region Iv
Box Elder School District K-12
Sullivan County School District
Craig County Public Schools
Lovington Municipal Schools
Arthur Community Unit School District #305
Stewardson-Strasburg Community Unit School District #5A
Villa Grove Community Unit School District #302
Paris Community Unit School District #4
Rochester Community Unit School District #3A
Bristol Township School District
Elk City Pubic Schools
Van Buren Intermediate School District
Swwc Service Cooperatives
County Of Swift Ind School District 777
Canby Public Schools Isd 891
Isd No 2754