Free National NPI Number Registry

Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor - NPI Number Registry Directory

Home > Provider > Addiction (Substance Use Disorder) Counselor

 

Jeanne Kadet
Lynn Sims
Tommye Sims
Delora Boaz
Shelley Wise
Keystone Substance Abuse Services
Carl Carlin
Guidance/Care Center, Inc.
Community Impact, Inc.
Craig Stull
Michael Mooney, Inc
Patricia Binns
Northwestern Community Services Board
The Forrester Center For Behavioral Health
Nancy Haden
Pri Contract Services, Inc.
Albert Jameson
Hippodrome State Theatre
Buffalo Beacon Corporation
Mercy Maraia
Tom Capo
Allen Novak
Perl Corporation
Donald Brewer
Tykes & Teens, Inc.
Florence County Commission On Alcohol And Dru
Julia Brown
Jeffrey Reiland
Penny Tilden
Judith Verage
Margaret Patzner
Bruce Pulkkila
William Scowcroft
Sumter County Commission On Alcohol And Drug
Carol Smith
Columbia Valley Community Health
Consolidated Care Inc
Mark Taylor
Roma Drevets
Mcgraw And Associates, Llc
Gisela Sardinas
Louis Conte
Terry Ojure
Melissa Schott
Kenneth Shields
Living Free Recovery Services, Llc
Walter Little
Sarah Albrecht
T Dianne Macpherson
John Ahman
John Lancaster
Christopher Amato
Community Care Center Inc
Area Substance Abuse Council, Inc.
William Foley
Joseph Gardzina
Ontario County Substance Abuse
Samaritan Center
Good Samaritan Hospital
Yvonne Anderson
Colleton Commission On Alcohol And Drug Abuse
Carol Cherich
Reseda Substance Abuse Treatment Center
Cherokee County Commission On Alcohol And Drug Abuse
Chester County Commision On Alcohol And Drug Abuse
Irene Stacy Community Mental Health Center
Karla Gilmore
Carrie Knoepfle
Rosemary Williams
Anderson/Oconee Behavioral Health
Alan Algee
John Reed
Carlos Ramirez
Dirigo Counseling Clinic, Llc
Harvey Davis
Adrienne Garcia-O'Malley
Teresa Obrien-Conley
Elsa Woosley
Pamela Boyle
Katharine Waitt
County Of Adams
Bonnie Campbell
Carlsbad Mental Health Center
Family Intervention Center, Inc
Lucy Betts
Clearview Counseling Centers
Solutions Counseling And Consulting, Inc.
Katy Murray
Robert Gingrich
Margaret Becker
Scott Smith
Jane Warren
Ronald Williams
Eric Cipriano
Patricia Mackey
Sandra Gabrielson
Carla Dahl
Central Nassau Guidance & Counseling Services, Inc.
Edwin Figueroa
Gilfort, Atkinson & Associates
Sandra Lowery
Union County Commission On Alcohol And Drug Abuse
George Swift
Linda Frederick
John Jankord
George Gorman
Carrie Willey
Christopher Prater
Bestself Behavioral Health, Inc.
Catherine Kahl
Mark Donovan
Alyson Mcdermott
Family Resources Of Greater Nebraska Pc
Ruth Rubin
Wanda Williams
Treatment Associates, Llp
Kevin Glasser
Carol Logan-Brummer
Reva Evans
Susan Schlegel
Jay Schrader
Betty Cobb-Dalton
Evelyn Wertenberger
Alicia Kurzenberger
Gregg Benson
Mary Ruhland
Mary Kuehl
Michael Arnold
Suzanne Barrett-Mcclendon
Mary Anne Ruane
Jacqueline Brewer
Marilyn Stark
Finger Lakes Area Counseling And Recovery Agency, Inc.
Adapt
Calumet County
Charles Evans
Genevieve Branigan
Depaul
Prairie Psychological Services Inc.
Candess Campbell
Brian Schnieder
Stephanne Thornton
St. Croix Chippewa Indians Of Wi
North Community Counseling Ctrs Inc
Sharon Green
Sandra Samons
Mary Eggleston
White Deer Run Llc
Elizabeth Ruegg
Donald Knoll
Joy Alexander
Patricia Conner
Tiyospaye, Inc.
Carol Schubeck
Nanon Perdaems-Vigen
Thomas Klopfenstein
Michael Weyand
Janelle Holt
Rose Marie Lezette
Cynthia Fravel
Melissa Blanchard
Janice Zoucha-Jensen
Beth Banks
Luanne Sberna
Edwin Joseph
Susan Shuster
Theresa Raymer
Harry Zerler
Beth Rudegeair
Thomas Crawford
John Stuppy
Deanna Alexander
Mark Simpson
Ronni Rittenhouse
Jeffrey Feinman
Jennifer Sandoval
Lyvier Aschenbrenner
Karen Mckinley
Rosemary Nichols
Michelle De Lisio
Susan Cutillo
Vicky Albers
Diantha Larson
Roxanne Guenther
Mark Mohapp
Ellen Burkowsky
Linda Noble
Judy Holt
Deb Hamer
Galen Diehl
Terri Hamblen
Pamela Leisure
Adolescent Consulting & Treatment Services
James Powell
South Central Mental Health Counseling Center, Inc.
Roehnell Drue
Marco Cuyar
Sondra Redwood
Eric Meyer
South Shore Center Inc
Treva Lyng
Vickie Coonfare
Kristin Duenow
Dorothy Reichert
Christopher Daem
Sandra Lippy
Del Denton
Theresa Putman
Gina Poor
Mary Fitzpatrick
Mary Casey
Laura Harper
Capital Area Counseling Service, Inc
G. Michael Pilcher
Judith Caplan
Donna Kent
Jennifer Newcomer
Molly Grossman
Colleen O'Connor
Bryce Willson
Lifebridge Community Services, Inc
Lance Eller
Carolyn Nelson
Cynthia Palmaz
Laura Townsend
Johnny Nutt
Darlene Workman
Lisa Rosenbaum
Donna Giaquinto
Scott Bartlett
Inner-Work Counseling
Perspectives Counseling Services, Llc
Bryon Sabatino
Jacqueline Cagney
Amber Ault
Janet Stevenson
Jill Preis
Bart Anthony Pc
Ewr, Inc.
Robert Coleman
Thomas Decoster
Aspire Indiana Inc
Juanita Huwa
Virginia Glaub
Capital Area Psychological Services, P.A.
Bristol Hospital Multi-Specialty Group, Inc.
Richard Newman
Heather Pugh
Ellen Bambrick
Christina Christie
Joseph Szulczewski
Kellie Lewis
Here'S Help, Inc.
Red Cliff Band Of Lake Superior Chippewa
Terri David
Family Service Association Of Greater Fall River, Inc.
Gail Smith
Christine Gunther
Leslie Buchanan
Angela Mckenney
Saul Selby
Kevin Spading
Sean Withington
Robert Gillespie
Cynthia Peters
Gary Landis
Beverly Hicks
Katherine Calovis
Stewart Choi
Jane Ledesma
Hannah St. Clair
Clarity Counseling P.C.
Marshall Campbell
Michael Grabill
Emma Miles
Park Ten Counseling, Inc.
Anne Ashley
Rachele Pollack
Ursula Falk
Linda Beldin-Korter
Betsy Wroblewski
Mari Kriescher
Scott Lalonde
Henry Hardt
Jeffrey Brandler
Angelica Perino
Richard Guzzetta
Marilyn Roysdon
Willowdean Tiller
Kenneth Ninham
Lisa Cree
Lynn Metoxen
Mary Quinlan
Mike (Michael) Agneessens
Colonial Clinic Ii, Llc
Dale Rasmussen
Jeanette Pieper
Out-Of-The Box Solutions, Inc.
Mary Way
Glenn Zipperer
Dawn Zak
Barbara Arcuri
Francine Carr
Lynette Bauer
William Cote
Diana Padrutt
Sharon Marra
Gail Mcnerney
Curtis Gillespie
Judson Scovill
Nettie Rose
Jeffrey Perles
Bonnie Handy
Aaileen Carmell
Christine Talent
Andulia White Elk
Patricia Harland
Peggy Lacombe
Cecily Doran-Haramis
Thomas Thoune
Linda Louise
Michael Vann
Stephanie Tompkins
Recovery In Community, Inc
Sheila Kirby
Yvonne Secord
Ontrack, Inc.
Linda Benton
Don Bonham
Stanley Sveen
Frederick Thaxton
Eastern Montana Community Mental Health Center
Dorian Scott
Omega Galliano
Nan Wee
Connie Miller
Scott Buser
Charles Tift
Evergreen Counseling Center
Laurie Pearl
James Jacobs
Craig Lippens
Mindy Gold
Fayette Co. Drug & Alcohol Commission, Inc.
Tahana Whitecrow Foundation
Judith Livant
Patricia Saunders
Janine Hieb Lac Lcpc
Donna French
Amethyst, Inc.
John Curtin
Kimberly Montgomery
Abc Behavioral Health, L.L.C.
Claudia Crenshaw
Larry Pittman
Alton Patterson
Manna Of Detroit Inc.
Turning Corners Inc
David Kohler
Mark Williams
Marianne Skrobiak
Peter Loiselle
Arlene Allison
Community Health Care Inc
Merrimack River Medical Services
Community Substance Abuse Centers
Carvel Taylor
Julie Kozlow
Marie Johnston
Lewis Breitner
Patricia France
Carelink Inc
Catherine Soden
James Jones
Thresholds, Inc.
Jacalyn Fischer-Casey
Carrie Foley
Margaret Trippel
Patricia Lynott
Carroll Swanson
Carol Migda
Laura Vail Sage Inc
Laura Sage
Elizabeth Healy
Aaron Gardner
Barbara Mccall
William Veenstra
Raeann Wichlacz
Kenneth Thomas
Kelvin Silver
Addiction Treatment Services
Brenda Volz
Robert Andrews
Robert Mellin
Noreen Morgan
Martha Harris-Luken
Jami North
Mary Frigiani
Stephen Ratliff
Susan Wilson
Lynn Zinno
Jennifer Spear
Christine Christiansen
Chris Tuell
Carol Morais
Linda Grove-Paul
Sheila Zimmerman
Jean Lemanski
Boyden Melton
Charlene Redner
Vincent Feliz
Bobbie Bleskey
Rebecca Brooks
Marilyn Durrant
Deborah Reutter
Daniel Waddle
Mandy Leamon
Carol Genova
Brenda Haney
Robert J Rosenbaum Edd Pa
Darnell Barnes
Susan Walker
Christopher Seavey
Joseph Leblanc
Beverly Fairhurst
Yevgeniy Isyanov
Kathleen Grace
Joseph Mcdonnell
Kevin Zwetchkenbaum
Cathy Norton
Philip Pierce
Carol Kryder
Patricia Arel
Deborah Mcmullen
Harold Lilly
A. La Verne
Deborah Maiorano
Karyl Cleary
Michael Cesnik
Cheryl Planten
Stanley Berger
Autumn Austin
Kevin Kassick
Cynthia Houston
Lynette Sickler
Thomas Mcgovern
Nancy Johnson
Ralph Radey
Steven Phillips
Mark Anderson
Tempo Group, Inc.
Mark Chapman
Joseph Krebsbach
Mary Harrington
Rose Quinones-Delvalle
Lawrence Burdette
Susan Hein
Deborah Harper
Rodolfo Arredondo
Annie Mclennan
Ricardo Gonzales
Jo Pitts
Katherine Arnold
Catherine Harruff
Susan Wilson
Kristi Padgett
Gary Hofman
Edward Mersereau
Kathleen Buhl
Kathe Randle
Elizabeth Aguayo
Cynthia Buff
Rebecca Janes
Thomas Glaza
Diana Depugh
The Dilworth Center For Chemical Dependency
Beriel Shafeek
Darrell Guest
Cecelia Westmoreland
Corrine Ginsberg
Lars Nielson
Sharon Shea
John Garlock
Matthew Meier
Channon Cunningham
Charlotte Behavioral Health Care Inc
Mark Schweikert
Charles Speta
Ronald Kanwischer
Steven Fick
Ann Nevin
Marion Perry
Lewis Professional Services
Vanessa Ford
Central Minnesota Mental Health Center
Wendy Mclellan
Sequoia Mental Health Services Inc
Hmr Associates, Inc.
Janee Bellamy
Stephenie Roberts
Change Your Life Enterprises, Inc.
James Siddall
Leroy Bigboy
Karen Irizarry
Harbor Counseling
Phyllis Stewart
Jill Thewlis
William Mcgough
Commquest Services, Inc.
John Zuzik
Michael Ridder
Sharon Buckman
L & P Services, Inc.
Carl Parlove
Edward Dagenfield
Suaye Anna Valenti
Randall Kahan
Gretchen Douthit
Partners In Recovery
Dana Rutschilling
Substance Abuse Services Center
Chemical Addictions Recovery Effort, Inc.
Axis-One Inc
Glenda Knepp
Upper Skagit Indian Tribe
Cheryl Hansen
Laura Guise
Karen Jaskot
Angie Lewis
Susan Beall
Marlene Bucklew
Gary Sweeney
Steven Chelminiak
Karen Calhoun
Marina Levine
Barbara Franzen
James Herrera
Alexander Zubenko
Janice Rhoades
Eleanor Dougherty
Muskingum County Drug, Alcohol And Substance Abuse Council Inc
Kristine Wiethoff
James Chmielewski
Comwell
Office Of The Controller
Daniel Gokie
Kathleen Tolbert
Dhhs-Phs, Ihs Tucson Area, Ihs Tucson
Consolidated Care, Inc.
Guernsey Health Choices, Inc.
Robert Elsey
Karen Scott
Cheryl Lobbestael-Griffin
Stephen White
Anne Hernandez
Gabriela Chung
Tammy Bell
Ray Armillei
Marlo Bennett
Nancy Kenney
Phyllis Satink
Patrice Pickens-Sentino
Anne Lewis
Katherin Ranzoni
Jamie Greenspan
Kimberly Maddux
James Dale
Andra Johnson
Ray Paytiamo
Carmen Alspach
East Baltimore Community Corporation / Reflective Treatment Center
Elizabeth Davidson
Stephanie Kilian
Dolores Desilets
Southern Ohio Solutions, Inc.
Charles Pugh
Hillary Zaneveld
Susan Rynkiewicz
Arlene Pioche
Julian Cano
Linda Vande Weerd
Robin Townsend
Jessica Ward
Shaun Robbs
John Chapman
Dale Smith
Rhonda Stennerson
Tracey Ayers
Doug Elgin
Michael D'Angelo
Devereux Foundation
Rosemarie Hall-Heyduk
Ingrid Hagen
Cheryl Montalbano-Rahmany
David March
Evelyn Clough
Michael Mcewen
Susan Strong
Amy Glines
Yaw Otchere-Boateng
David Ward
Deborah Foster-Koch
Phillip Brooks
William Boylin
Janelle Puff
Human Development Center
James Tille
Jonathan Brown
Timothy Mccarty
Elizabeth Sage
Manjarres And Associates, Inc
Bartholomew & Dillon Counseling Services, Inc.
Darlene Kelley
David Porter
Jeanetta Sheppard
Todd Grimm
Deborah Satterfield
Laura Wolfe
Jeffrey Giddens
Nicole Snell
David Shehi
Coastal Medical Associates
Barbara Shannon
Harbor Health Services, Inc.
Boca Palms Medical Associates
Maxine Cook
Four County Comprehensive Mental Health
Joann Sanchez
Jmc Medical Associates
Health Recovery Services, Inc
C. L Medical Associates Inc.
Gayle Taylor-Ford
Jean Daute
Southern Iowa Economic Development Association
William Boyer
Donna Hitt
Zarene Dekraai
Stephen Kubiszewski
Sandra Teuber
John Westervelt
Sheri Bell-O'Gara
Diane Roang
Albert Lewis
Susan Likovich
Barbara Johnson-Giese
Ssm Health Treatment And Recovery Center
J. Perryman
Alcohol And Drug Freedom Center Of Knox County
Bradford Smith
Thomas Sebora
Sharon Cahn
Diana Burns
Stephen Tobin
Brenda` Wilson
Michael Tompkins
Noble Behavioral Health Choices Inc.
Paige Stephens
Irene Muncy
Sherry Paterak
L & D Enterprises, Inc.
Central Maine Counseling Services, Inc.
Cheri Wotnoske
The Recovery Center
Crooked River Counseling Pa
James Hale
John Schott
Key Development Center, Inc.
Ernest Lawson
Beth Hughes
Wanda Keniston
Charlene Benford
Michelle Wilcox
Gary Alger
Lenny Hrovat
John Alberty
Michael Waupoose
Ted Izydor
Viola Duncan
Jeanna Morshead
Sylma Fine
Lighthouse Youth Services Inc.
Lighthouse Youth Services Inc.
Compass Recovery Center, Llc
Carol Butzman
Douglas Newcomb
Derek Mower
Health Recovery Services, Inc
James Donovan
Brenda Kittrell
Maritza Pemberton
Laura Menningen
Linda Albert
Joyce Lafazia Heimbecker
Jennifer Navidad
Linda Butler
Carrie Wirick
Alice-Marie Worthington
Lee Erickson
Webster Hendricks
Crossroads Behavioral Health Services
Munroe Whitlock
Tcn Behavioral Health Services, Inc.
The Riverside Community Center, Inc
Michael Shaughnessy
Laurie Manns
Northeast Arkansas Community Mental Health Center Inc
Youth & Family Services Inc
Tara Jacobson
Jennifer Mcartor
William Ainsworth
Jody Butler
Gwendolyn Belanger
Area Substance Abuse Council
Terry Heath
Choices Recovery Services Inc
Vicki Liberto
Tammy Stillion
Craig Ransburg
Gary Wolk
J. Gates
Paul Borish
Mickey Fuller
Hiroko Makabe
Deana Schuplin
Lisa Crispino
Renae Dellacroce
Cc Counseling, Inc.
Adesman Seidel Ltd
Christine Lanham
Humanistic Counseling & Assoc, Inc
Holly Sayer
Elizabeth Rastelli
Patricia Day
Jennifer Greaves
Mary Moonen
Community Solutions Association
Louis J. Conte, Counseling Services
Lisa Jobin
Claire Bergeron
Julianne Harlow
Sharon Elwell
Thalia Andrews
Kurt Springer
Paul Costigan
Heidi Jolson
Joyce Westphal
Ronald Rice
Coshocton County Drug & Alcohol Council, Inc
Denise Engelmann
Mitchell Francis
Quapaw Tribal Business Committee
Ron Hood
Jill Castillo
Norma Barnes
Kenneth Hayes
Joseph Thomas
Julia Preusch
Robert Tipling
Jill Jackson
Psycare, Inc.
Gary Nitta
Julee Barkauskas
Richard Dawson
Lana Hartig
Felicia Ivey-Toure
Barbara Gardner
Terry Jones
Sherrie Norwood
Dawn King
Jorge Echeverri
April Smith
Nancy Bushinsky
Debbie Huerter
Richard Neville
Memorial Hospital, Inc.
Cheryl Thompson
Licking County Alcoholism Prevention Program
Jay Schuder
Camay Guillory
Valerie Petersen
Lori Dorsey
Carole Seifert
Catherine Manley
Ron Pritchard
Patricia Bradley-Bates
Owen Mccourt
Vito Trezza
Kris Walker
Philliip Wallsmith
Larry Williams
Victoria Spinelli
Darrell Spencer
Thomas Nowak
Peter Nagel
Leanne Beasley
Catholic Human Services, Inc
Dulcie Witman
David Hamlin
Amy Spaw
John Schuderer
Betsy Barrett
John Forlenza-Bailey
Carla Mullin
Constance Ohler
Virginia Curbelo
Richard Bailey
Tracy Goudy
Tracy Audet
Margaret Aldridge
Smart Child & Family Services
Rachael Wizwer
Vicki Crossland
William Latimer
Jennifer Cooper-Miller
Kathryn Forrest
A. Kraft
Charles Miller
Judith Moor
David Hinton
Gisela Carter
Susan Tangires
Anita Wiest
Sharleen Schuldt
Betty Jo Smith
Wendy Trudeau
Faye Reed
Kjersten Ostrom-Condojani
Dennis Derbaum
Lesley Smith
Joanna Pool
Kirk Schottler
Donna Mauck
Tiffany Ransel
Kristin Madson
Hallie Brown
Jessica Dewey
Pamela Cappetta
Luis Rodriguez
Thomas Cormican
Kristina Matheis
Gary Lee
Kenneth Sherman
Harold Dalton
Catherine Mclean
Robert Salus
Burnham Woods Champa & Associates
Kathryn Arnett
Thomas Coleman
Jean Rokosz
Andrea Pabon
Matthew Grady
Candice Dickens
Adil Katabay
Rosanna Wehrman
John Novo
John Tomchik
Kelly Gaughan
Jon Steinmetz
Lisa Woodworth
Andrea Zara
Tracy Di Mattia
Marlene Martin
Riverbend Community Mental Health, Inc.
Richard Chernes
Department Of Health And Hospitals
Marquette General Hospital, Inc.
Patrick Scott
Judy Lagasse
John Cannon
Mary Jane Oglesby
Linda Libby
Cheryl Laws
Cynthia Hamala
Department Of Health And Hospitals
Catherine Clough-Bell
Randall Tennis
Andrew Miars
Maxine Mcdonald
Stephanie Madsen-Pixler
Leroy Scott
Lisa Vanier
Mountain Lake Associates,Pc
Walter Humenick
Beverly Hawpe And Associates, Pc
Deborah Lewis
Rodney Robbins
Ronald Macdonald
Merrill Littleberry
Michelle D'Arcy
Charles Diviney
Susan Alderman-Schaefer
Department Of Health And Hospitals
Harold Stewart
Oasis Counseling International
The Homeplace Shelter Inc.
Pat Brummett
Christie Mitchell
Margaret Hostetter
Gayle Morgan
Leslie Lewark
Barbara Beall
Eric Larson
Solutions Et Al, Inc
Beverly Webb
Department Of Health And Hospitals
Department Of Health And Hospitals
Cheryl Bendall
Kimberly Bean
Laura Fetters
William Riley
Massac County Mental Health & Family Counseling Center Inc
Valley Mental Health Incorporated
Lorie Goeser
Barbara Lewis
Kathleen Pae
Robert Day
Matthew Gregory
Nancy Lobdell
Jessica Palmieri
Maria Day
Kay Vettenburg
Elizabeth Petegorsky
William Harris
Ursula Tracy
Ronald Malott
Richard J Caron Foundation
Tatyana Solimena
Lu Saelee
Jennifer Davis
Javier Galindo
Tammy Bednar
Tawnya Jenkins
Linda Saephanh
Thomas Kern
Sandra Hollie
John Todd
Naomi Brown
Jerry Moses
Ironton & Lawrence County Area Community Action Organization
Catherine Eliasen
Marilyn Arnett
Pamela Hirn
Janet Yelowchan
Community Behavioral Health, Inc.
Robeson Health Care Corporation
Valley Mental Health Incorporated
Julia Lugo
Ann Turkington
Antonia Jensen & Associates, Llc
Jerry Alvin
Daniel Twomey
Itza Reyes
Maria Valencia
Thomas Thompson
Karen Wachtel
Robeson Health Care Corporation
Lawrence White
Elizabeth Shelatz
Michael Brooks
Terry Campbell
Robeson Health Care Corporation
Fred Jonas
Tammy Pickens
Rene Record
Kristi Jorrin
Jeanne Clemons
Genelle Smith
Kathy Jones
Rachel Packer
Hedy Trevino
John Winger
Karen Swanson
Robeson Health Care Corporation
Hope For Youth, Inc.
Connie M. Dulohery
Betty Hames
Barbara Berry
Linda Dorman
Cfsatc Inc
Tracy Faust
Southeastern Regional Medical Center
Wiltrud Scholton
Women'S Center Of Greater Cleveland
Kelli Fox
Matthew Snyder
Southeast Addiction Institute And Learning Center, Inc
Linda Stoffel
Community Action Against Addiction
Rise Page
Wendy Bauman
Community Counseling Services
Valarie Combs
Columbia Community Mental Health
Joy Miller
Comprehensive Outpatient Services Inc.
Jodie Barnett
Dana Bischoff
Walter Nunnally
Carol Fogleson
Sara (Sally) Wright