Free NPI Number Lookup with the Official NPI Registry

Jessica Ashely Hong

Home > Jessica Ashely Hong

 

NPI Number Detailed Information

Provider Information:

Name: Jessica Ashely Hong
Gender: F
Provider License Number If Given: 2022006583

NPI Information:

NPI: 1952023681
Entity Type
(Individual or Organization):
1-ind
Enumeration Date: 9/19/2022

Last Update Date: 9/19/2022

Provider Business Mailing Address:

Address: 6624 MOUNTAIN DR
Troy, MI 48098
Phone Number: 2488543550
Fax Number:

Provider Business Practice Location Address:

Address: 44405 WOODWARD AVE
Pontiac, MI 48341
Phone Number: 2488583000
Fax Number:

Provider Taxonomy:

Primary: 2084P0800X
Secondary (if any):
State: MI

Top Doctors in MI

 

About Jessica Ashely Hong

Jessica Ashely Hong ( JESSICA ASHELY HONG ) is A Psychiatry & Neurology Physician in Pontiac, MI. The NPI Number for Jessica Ashely Hong is 1952023681.
The current location address for Jessica Ashely Hong is 44405 WOODWARD AVE Pontiac, MI 48341 and the contact number is 2488543550 and fax number is . The mailing address for Jessica Ashely Hong is 6624 MOUNTAIN DR Troy, MI 48098- 2488583000 (mailing address contact number - 2488543550).
A Psychiatrist specializes in the prevention, diagnosis, and treatment of mental disorders, emotional disorders, psychotic disorders, mood disorders, anxiety disorders, substance-related disorders, sexual and gender identity disorders and adjustment disorders. Biologic, psychological, and social components of illnesses are explored and understood in treatment of the whole person. Tools used may include diagnostic laboratory tests, prescribed medications, evaluation and treatment of psychological and interpersonal problems with individuals and families, and intervention for coping with stress, crises, and other problems.

Provider Business Location on Map

FAQs:

What is the NPI Number for Jessica Ashely Hong ?


Answer: The NPI Number for Jessica Ashely Hong is 1952023681

Where is Jessica Ashely Hong located?


Answer: Jessica Ashely Hong is located at 44405 WOODWARD AVE Pontiac, MI 48341.

What is the specialty for Jessica Ashely Hong ?


Answer: The Specialty of Jessica Ashely Hong is A Psychiatry & Neurology Physician.

Are there any online reviews for Jessica Ashely Hong ?


Answer: Not yet!

Are there any other health care providers in Pontiac, MI?


Answer: Yes, there are given below...

More Providers in Pontiac , MI

Johnsons Medical Supply Llc
Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies
NPI Number: 1932157443
Address: 31 OAKLAND AVE STE 1B Pontiac, MI 48342 , Phone: 2487589813
Dr. Prasani Nilwala Jayatilake
Family Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1548211832
Address: 46 N SAGINAW ST Pontiac, MI 48342 , Phone: 2483226747
Dr. Tom Rifai
Dietary Manager
NPI Number: 1912958810
Address: 44555 WOODWARD AVE STE #305 Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488582475
Mrs. Dorothy Helen Rodriguez
Primary Care Nurse Practitioner
NPI Number: 1043261985
Address: 50 N PERRY ST Pontiac, MI 48342 , Phone: 2483385210
City Of Pontiac Fire Department
Land Ambulance
NPI Number: 1548212616
Address: 123 E PIKE ST Pontiac, MI 48342 , Phone: 2487583502
Ms. Roberta Ann Henrion
Pharmacist
NPI Number: 1982657086
Address: 1701 BALDWIN AVE SUITE 100 Pontiac, MI 48340 , Phone: 2482530521
Sonus-Usa, Inc.
Audiologist-Hearing Aid Fitter
NPI Number: 1245283449
Address: 133 S TELEGRAPH RD Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2484547777
Oakland Family Services
Clinic/Center
NPI Number: 1598719395
Address: 114 ORCHARD LAKE ROAD Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488587766
James A Rising
Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Physician
NPI Number: 1336193457
Address: 461 WEST HURON STREET NORTH OAKLAND MEDICAL CENTER Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488577287
Northwest Pathology Consultants Pc
Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Physician
NPI Number: 1942254909
Address: 44405 WOODWARD AVENUE ST JOSEPH MERCY HOSPITAL Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488583190
John R Fischer
Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Physician
NPI Number: 1801841507
Address: 44405 WOODWARD AVENUE ST JOSEPH MERCY HOSPITAL Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488583190
Brian L Edelman
Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Physician
NPI Number: 1922053537
Address: 461 WEST HURON STREET NORTH OAKLAND MEDICAL CENTER Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488577287
Dr. Robin L Elkus
Pulmonary Disease Physician
NPI Number: 1780630905
Address: 44555 WOODWARD AVE STE 504 Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488589624
Dr. Michael L Hicks
Gynecologic Oncology Physician
NPI Number: 1194772020
Address: 44405 WOODWARD AVE 202 Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488582270
Dr. William M. Serote
Emergency Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1033166590
Address: 461 W HURON ST NOMC EMERCENCY CENTER Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488577440
Dr. Scott H. Kleiman
Emergency Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1942257407
Address: 461 W HURON ST NOMC EMERCENCY CENTER Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488577440
Dr. Charles M. Wasson
Emergency Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1851348312
Address: 461 W HURON ST NOMC EMERCENCY CENTER Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488577440
Dr. Phillip J. Masterson
Emergency Medicine Physician
NPI Number: 1104873579
Address: 461 W HURON ST NOMC EMERGENCY CENTER Pontiac, MI 48341 , Phone: 2488577440

Jessica Ashely Hong in Other Directories

Provider don't have other directory link yet.

 

The information on www.npinumberlookup.org is provided As Is in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act (FOIA), the NPPES Data Dissemination Notice, and the e-FOIA amendments. No warranties are made regarding the reliability, accuracy, or completeness of the data presented. Individuals seeking official National Provider Identifier (NPI) records or healthcare provider information may obtain such data directly from the U.S. Department of Health and Human Services under FOIA provisions. For specific inquiries, the NPI Enumerator may be contacted at (800) 465-3203 or by mail at P.O. Box 6059, Fargo, ND 58108.